Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Prim B Nacional 2015


Argentina


Winner
Atlético Tucumán
Top goal scorer
F. Zampedri (25 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 26 Gameweek 27 Gameweek 28
< Back
Sat 01.Aug.2015 - 02:00 Córdoba SdE 0-1 Chacarita 11
Sat 01.Aug.2015 - 18:00 Los Andes 2-2 Juventud UG
Sat 01.Aug.2015 - 22:45 Ferro 2-0 Santamarina 8
Sun 02.Aug.2015 - 01:00 Unión MdP 1-1 Patronato 5
Sun 02.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Estudiantes SL 1-2 Douglas Haig 4
Sun 02.Aug.2015 - 20:00 Paraná 3-0 Gimn Jujuy 3
Sun 02.Aug.2015 - 20:30 Belgrano 1-2 All Boys 8
Sun 02.Aug.2015 - 20:30 Boca Unidos 0-0 Independiente 8
Sun 02.Aug.2015 - 20:30 Villa Dálmine 1-0 Instituto 9
Mon 03.Aug.2015 - 01:00 Tucumán 0-0 Guillermo Br 29
Tue 04.Aug.2015 - 19:00 Gim Mendoza 1-0 Guaraní AF
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Atlético Tucumán 85 42 24 13 5 69 31 +38
...
E V V V E
2 = Patronato 82 42 23 13 6 60 24 +36
...
V E V E V
3 = Ferro Carril Oeste 67 42 18 13 11 44 37 +7
...
E E E V D
4 = Deportivo Santamarina 66 42 18 12 12 54 40 +14
...
D E E V D
5 = Instituto 62 42 15 17 10 48 38 +10
...
E V V E E
6 = Villa Dálmine 60 42 15 15 12 44 42 +2
...
V D V D D
7 = Atlético Paraná 58 42 16 10 16 50 46 +4
...
E V V E D
8 = Douglas Haig 58 42 14 16 12 45 46 -1
...
E E V D V
9 = Estudiantes de San Luis 56 42 13 17 12 47 44 +3
...
E V D D V
10 = Gimnasia Jujuy 55 42 14 13 15 35 43 -8
...
D V E V V
11 = Los Andes 54 42 12 18 12 46 49 -3
...
E E D D E
12 = Juventud Unida G. 54 42 14 12 16 43 47 -4
...
V D D E V
13 = Boca Unidos 54 42 14 12 16 37 42 -5
...
E D E V E
14 = All Boys 53 42 13 14 15 38 37 +1
...
V D V E D
15 = Central Córdoba SdE 51 42 12 15 15 37 44 -7
...
E V V E V
16 = Independiente Rivadavia 51 42 13 12 17 38 46 -8
...
E V D E D
17 = Guaraní A. Franco 50 42 13 11 18 38 43 -5
...
D E D V D
18 = Chacarita Juniors 50 42 13 11 18 49 62 -13
...
D V D D D
19 = Guillermo Brown 48 42 11 15 16 43 50 -7
...
D D V V E
20 = Gimnasia Mendoza 48 42 14 6 22 37 53 -16
...
E D D D V
21 = Sportivo Belgrano 40 42 9 13 20 36 50 -14
...
E D D E V
22 = Unión Mar del Plata 37 42 7 16 19 36 60 -24
...
E D D D E
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Stats 2015
Teams
Best Offense Atlético Tucumán 69 Goals
Best Defense Patronato 24 Goals
Most Wins Atlético Tucumán 24 Victories
Most Defeats Gimnasia Mendoza 22 Defeats
Most Draws Los Andes 18 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer F. Zampedri 25 Goals
Most Yellows J. Mozzo 18 Cards
Most Reds D. Achucarro ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes S. Bertoli 4050 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 462 Matches
Total Goals 974 Goals
Goals/game 2.11 G/game
See all

Search

Prim B Nacional - 2015

  • 100% 469 / 469 Games

  • Home team wins 47.76%
  • Draws 31.77%
  • Away team wins 20.47%
  • Over 1.5 63.54%
  • Over 2.5 34.54%
  • Over 3.5 18.55%
  • Goals 992
  • Goals /match 2.12
  • Goals /match home 1.3
  • Goals /match away 0.81
  • Both teams score 43.5%
  • Goals after 80' 19.86%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Tigres vs América
03:00 Necaxa vs Pachuca
06:00 Wanderers vs Newcastle
09:00 Shakhtar D vs Cracovia
10:30 Osmanlıspor vs Antalya
11:00 Osasuna vs Sevilla
11:00 Levante vs Numancia
11:30 Juventus vs Lazio
11:30 Utrecht vs Ajax
12:00 Southampton vs Leicester
13:00 Kasımpaşa vs Trabzon
13:05 Raith Rovers vs Midlothian
13:30 NEC vs Roda
13:30 Excelsior vs Go Ahead
13:30 Standard vs Club Brugge
13:30 VVV vs MVV
14:00 Monaco vs Lorient
14:00 Genoa vs Crotone
14:00 Pescara vs Sassuolo
14:00 Palermo vs Inter
14:00 Empoli vs Udinese
14:00 Bologna vs Torino
14:15 Arsenal vs Burnley
14:30 Leverkusen vs Hertha BSC
15:00 Albion vs Celtic
15:00 Reus vs Mallorca
15:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Tianjin
15:15 Athletic Club vs Atlético
15:45 PSV vs Heerenveen
16:00 Saint-Étienne vs Angers
16:00 Feirense vs Estoril
16:00 Benfica vs Tondela
16:00 Belize vs Honduras
16:00 Fenerbahçe vs Başakşehir
16:30 Salernitana vs Spezia
16:30 Chelsea vs Hull
16:30 Mainz 05 vs Köln
17:00 Girona vs Sevilla II
17:00 Getafe vs Mirandés
17:00 Anderlecht vs Sint-Truiden
17:00 Atalanta vs Sampdoria
17:30 Real Sociedad vs Celta de Vigo
17:30 Betis vs Gijón
17:30 Kerkyra vs Panathinaikos
18:00 Belenenses vs Setúbal
18:00 Toluca vs Chiapas
18:30 El Salvador vs Nicaragua
19:45 Eibar vs Barcelona
10:30 Gaziantep vs Gençlerbirliği
Transmissions available in UK (change)