Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Prim B Nacional 2015


Argentina


Winner
Atlético Tucumán
Top goal scorer
F. Zampedri (25 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 24 Gameweek 25 Gameweek 26
< Back
Fri 17.Jul.2015 - 20:00 Boca Unidos 4-1 Chacarita 49
Fri 17.Jul.2015 - 22:10 Ferro 1-1 Guillermo Br 55
Fri 18.Jul.2015 - 00:20 Gimn Jujuy 0-0 All Boys 82
Sat 18.Jul.2015 - 19:00 Los Andes 2-0 Guaraní AF
Sat 18.Jul.2015 - 21:00 Paraná 1-2 Douglas Haig 9
Sun 19.Jul.2015 - 20:00 Estudiantes SL 0-1 Patronato 16
Sun 19.Jul.2015 - 20:30 Belgrano 1-0 Juventud UG 11
Sun 19.Jul.2015 - 22:10 Gim Mendoza 0-0 Santamarina 15
Sun 19.Jul.2015 - 22:30 Córdoba SdE 1-1 Instituto 14
Sun 20.Jul.2015 - 00:30 Villa Dálmine 1-2 Tucumán 12
Mon 20.Jul.2015 - 01:00 Unión MdP 0-0 Independiente 10
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Atlético Tucumán 85 42 24 13 5 69 31 +38
...
E V V V E
2 = Patronato 82 42 23 13 6 60 24 +36
...
V E V E V
3 = Ferro Carril Oeste 67 42 18 13 11 44 37 +7
...
E E E V D
4 = Deportivo Santamarina 66 42 18 12 12 54 40 +14
...
D E E V D
5 = Instituto 62 42 15 17 10 48 38 +10
...
E V V E E
6 = Villa Dálmine 60 42 15 15 12 44 42 +2
...
V D V D D
7 = Atlético Paraná 58 42 16 10 16 50 46 +4
...
E V V E D
8 = Douglas Haig 58 42 14 16 12 45 46 -1
...
E E V D V
9 = Estudiantes de San Luis 56 42 13 17 12 47 44 +3
...
E V D D V
10 = Gimnasia Jujuy 55 42 14 13 15 35 43 -8
...
D V E V V
11 = Los Andes 54 42 12 18 12 46 49 -3
...
E E D D E
12 = Juventud Unida G. 54 42 14 12 16 43 47 -4
...
V D D E V
13 = Boca Unidos 54 42 14 12 16 37 42 -5
...
E D E V E
14 = All Boys 53 42 13 14 15 38 37 +1
...
V D V E D
15 = Central Córdoba SdE 51 42 12 15 15 37 44 -7
...
E V V E V
16 = Independiente Rivadavia 51 42 13 12 17 38 46 -8
...
E V D E D
17 = Guaraní A. Franco 50 42 13 11 18 38 43 -5
...
D E D V D
18 = Chacarita Juniors 50 42 13 11 18 49 62 -13
...
D V D D D
19 = Guillermo Brown 48 42 11 15 16 43 50 -7
...
D D V V E
20 = Gimnasia Mendoza 48 42 14 6 22 37 53 -16
...
E D D D V
21 = Sportivo Belgrano 40 42 9 13 20 36 50 -14
...
E D D E V
22 = Unión Mar del Plata 37 42 7 16 19 36 60 -24
...
E D D D E
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Stats 2015
Teams
Best Offense Atlético Tucumán 69 Goals
Best Defense Patronato 24 Goals
Most Wins Atlético Tucumán 24 Victories
Most Defeats Gimnasia Mendoza 22 Defeats
Most Draws Los Andes 18 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer F. Zampedri 25 Goals
Most Yellows J. Mozzo 18 Cards
Most Reds D. Achucarro ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes S. Bertoli 4050 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 462 Matches
Total Goals 974 Goals
Goals/game 2.11 G/game
See all

Search

Prim B Nacional - 2015

  • 100% 469 / 469 Games

  • Home team wins 47.76%
  • Draws 31.77%
  • Away team wins 20.47%
  • Over 1.5 63.54%
  • Over 2.5 34.54%
  • Over 3.5 18.55%
  • Goals 992
  • Goals /match 2.12
  • Goals /match home 1.3
  • Goals /match away 0.81
  • Both teams score 43.5%
  • Goals after 80' 19.86%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Guabirá
00:30 LDU Quito vs River Plate
00:30 O'Higgins vs Cobresal
03:30 F Marinos vs Urawa
05:00 Shimizu vs Vissel Kobe
05:00 Kashima vs Tokyo
05:00 Sagan vs Kashiwa
05:00 Vegalta vs Consadole
05:00 Sanfrecce vs Albirex
06:00 Cerezo vs Júbilo
06:35 Brisbane vs Wellington
07:00 Omiya vs Kawasaki
08:50 Mel Victory vs Adelaide Utd
11:00 Perth vs Wanderers
12:00 Alavés vs Valencia
12:00 Zorya vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Hannover vs Bielefeld
12:00 Düsseldorf vs Heidenheim
12:00 Alanya vs Adana
12:00 Bačka Palanka vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Leeds vs Sheff Wed
12:30 Dukla vs Karviná
13:00 Akhisar vs Antalya
13:35 Bengaluru vs East Bengal
14:00 Lens vs Valenciennes
14:00 Frosinone vs Verona
14:00 Cesena vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Radomlje vs Aluminij
14:00 Ascoli vs Pisa
14:00 SPAL vs Perugia
14:00 Ternana vs Latina
14:00 Avellino vs Vicenza
14:00 Novara vs Spezia
14:00 Trapani vs Salernitana
14:00 Virtus vs Carpi
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Augsburg
14:30 Leverkusen vs Mainz 05
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Zagłębie
14:30 Leipzig vs Köln
14:30 Freiburg vs Dortmund
15:00 Antofagasta vs Palestino
15:00 Córdoba vs Alcorcón
15:00 Aston Villa vs Derby
15:00 Zbrojovka vs Slovan
15:00 WAC vs Rapid
15:00 Horsens vs OB
15:00 Oleksandria vs Volyn
15:00 Rudar vs Domžale
15:15 Betis vs Sevilla
15:30 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovácko
16:00 Guingamp vs Monaco
16:00 Tondela vs Marítimo
16:00 Lokomotiva vs Osijek
16:00 Zlín vs Viktoria Plzeň
16:00 Konya vs Trabzon
16:45 Thun vs Vaduz
17:00 Elche vs Huesca
17:00 Mallorca vs Tenerife
17:00 Mirandés vs Girona
17:00 Católica vs Delfin
17:00 Napoli vs Atalanta
17:00 Charleroi vs Sint-Truiden
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:15 Hibernian vs Dunfermline
17:30 Groningen vs Utrecht
17:30 Brighton vs Reading
17:30 Leganés vs La Coruña
17:30 Hertha BSC vs Frankfurt
17:30 Watford vs West Ham
17:30 Salzburg vs Mattersburg
17:30 Xanthi vs Panathinaikos
17:30 Admira vs Ried
17:30 Austria vs Altach
18:15 Estoril vs Sporting CP
19:45 Juventus vs Empoli
Transmissions available in UK (change)