Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Prim B Nacional 2015


Argentina


Winner
Atlético Tucumán
Top goal scorer
F. Zampedri (25 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 22 Gameweek 23 Gameweek 24
< Back
Wed 08.Jul.2015 - 19:00 Gim Mendoza 2-1 Guillermo Br 43
Wed 08.Jul.2015 - 20:00 Boca Unidos 0-1 Instituto 49
Wed 08.Jul.2015 - 20:30 Estudiantes SL 1-0 Independiente 55
Wed 08.Jul.2015 - 22:10 Unión MdP 4-1 Chacarita 66
Thu 09.Jul.2015 - 00:15 Paraná 0-1 All Boys 65
Thu 09.Jul.2015 - 01:00 Belgrano 1-0 Guaraní AF
Thu 09.Jul.2015 - 01:00 Ferro 1-1 Villa Dálmine 66
Thu 09.Jul.2015 - 01:15 Douglas Haig 2-1 Patronato 27
Thu 09.Jul.2015 - 02:30 Córdoba SdE 3-2 Tucumán 6
Thu 09.Jul.2015 - 02:30 Gimn Jujuy 1-4 Juventud UG 3
Thu 09.Jul.2015 - 20:00 Los Andes 0-0 Santamarina 12
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Atlético Tucumán 85 42 24 13 5 69 31 +38
...
E V V V E
2 = Patronato 82 42 23 13 6 60 24 +36
...
V E V E V
3 = Ferro Carril Oeste 67 42 18 13 11 44 37 +7
...
E E E V D
4 = Deportivo Santamarina 66 42 18 12 12 54 40 +14
...
D E E V D
5 = Instituto 62 42 15 17 10 48 38 +10
...
E V V E E
6 = Villa Dálmine 60 42 15 15 12 44 42 +2
...
V D V D D
7 = Atlético Paraná 58 42 16 10 16 50 46 +4
...
E V V E D
8 = Douglas Haig 58 42 14 16 12 45 46 -1
...
E E V D V
9 = Estudiantes de San Luis 56 42 13 17 12 47 44 +3
...
E V D D V
10 = Gimnasia Jujuy 55 42 14 13 15 35 43 -8
...
D V E V V
11 = Los Andes 54 42 12 18 12 46 49 -3
...
E E D D E
12 = Juventud Unida G. 54 42 14 12 16 43 47 -4
...
V D D E V
13 = Boca Unidos 54 42 14 12 16 37 42 -5
...
E D E V E
14 = All Boys 53 42 13 14 15 38 37 +1
...
V D V E D
15 = Central Córdoba SdE 51 42 12 15 15 37 44 -7
...
E V V E V
16 = Independiente Rivadavia 51 42 13 12 17 38 46 -8
...
E V D E D
17 = Guaraní A. Franco 50 42 13 11 18 38 43 -5
...
D E D V D
18 = Chacarita Juniors 50 42 13 11 18 49 62 -13
...
D V D D D
19 = Guillermo Brown 48 42 11 15 16 43 50 -7
...
D D V V E
20 = Gimnasia Mendoza 48 42 14 6 22 37 53 -16
...
E D D D V
21 = Sportivo Belgrano 40 42 9 13 20 36 50 -14
...
E D D E V
22 = Unión Mar del Plata 37 42 7 16 19 36 60 -24
...
E D D D E
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Stats 2015
Teams
Best Offense Atlético Tucumán 69 Goals
Best Defense Patronato 24 Goals
Most Wins Atlético Tucumán 24 Victories
Most Defeats Gimnasia Mendoza 22 Defeats
Most Draws Los Andes 18 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer F. Zampedri 25 Goals
Most Yellows J. Mozzo 18 Cards
Most Reds D. Achucarro ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes S. Bertoli 4050 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 462 Matches
Total Goals 974 Goals
Goals/game 2.11 G/game
See all

Search

Prim B Nacional - 2015

  • 100% 469 / 469 Games

  • Home team wins 47.76%
  • Draws 31.77%
  • Away team wins 20.47%
  • Over 1.5 63.54%
  • Over 2.5 34.54%
  • Over 3.5 18.55%
  • Goals 992
  • Goals /match 2.12
  • Goals /match home 1.3
  • Goals /match away 0.81
  • Both teams score 43.5%
  • Goals after 80' 19.86%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Whitecaps vs DC United
00:30 Mexico vs Croatia
00:30 New York vs New England
01:00 Colorado vs Sporting KC
01:00 Salt Lake vs Philadelphia
01:00 Minnesota vs Orlando
01:15 Racing vs San Lorenzo
03:00 Earthquakes vs Galaxy
05:00 Vegalta vs Albirex
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
05:00 Avispa vs ThespaKusatsu
06:00 Oita vs Fagiano
08:00 Tokyo vs Ventforet
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Cerezo
11:00 Dragons vs Incheon Utd
11:00 Daegu vs Sangju
11:00 Alcorcón vs Tenerife
11:00 Zweigen vs Matsumoto
11:30 Utrecht vs AZ
12:35 Shandong vs Henan Jianye
13:30 Roda vs MVV
14:00 Cagliari vs Milan
14:00 Hammarby vs Jönköpings S
14:00 Osmanlıspor vs Rize
14:00 Bursa vs Gençlerbirliği
14:00 Karabük vs Kayserispor
15:00 Midtjylland vs Lyngby
15:00 Zaragoza vs Vallecano
15:00 København vs SønderjyskE
15:00 Blackpool vs Exeter
15:00 Hamilton vs Dundee Utd
15:00 Brøndby vs Nordsjælland
15:00 Luzern vs Vaduz
15:00 Dinamo Brest vs Shakhtyor
15:00 Lausanne vs Lugano
15:00 Rīgas FS vs Metta/LU
15:00 Grasshopper vs Basel
15:00 Thun vs Young Boys
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:30 Ried vs Mattersburg
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:30 Rapid vs St. Pölten
15:30 Salzburg vs Altach
15:45 NEC vs NAC
16:30 IFK Göteborg vs Elfsborg
17:00 Roma vs Genoa
17:00 Tarragona vs Girona
17:00 Haugesund vs Sarpsborg
17:00 Molde vs Stabæk
17:00 Lech vs Wisła
17:00 Mallorca vs Numancia
17:00 Sampdoria vs Napoli
17:00 Lillestrøm vs Tromsø
17:00 Nieciecza vs Jagiellonia
17:00 Elche vs Reus
17:00 Kristiansund vs Sogndal
17:00 Brann vs Aalesund
17:00 Gaziantep vs Beşiktaş
17:15 Benfica vs Guimarães
18:00 Cuenca vs Emelec
18:00 Macará vs Delfin
18:00 Def y Justicia vs Tigre
18:30 AEK vs PAOK
19:00 Breidablik vs Víkingur Ó
19:00 Vålerenga vs Rosenborg
19:30 Córdoba vs Real Oviedo
19:45 Fiorentina vs Pescara
19:45 Crotone vs Lazio
19:45 Inter vs Udinese
19:45 Torino vs Sassuolo
19:45 Palermo vs Empoli
20:00 Santos vs Cruzeiro
20:00 Universitario vs Wilstermann
20:15 Grindavík vs Valur
20:15 Fjölnir vs Stjarnan
20:15 Arsenal vs Lanús
21:00 Talleres vs Tucumán
Transmissions available in UK (change)