Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Prim B Nacional 2015


Argentina


Winner
Atlético Tucumán
Top goal scorer
F. Zampedri (25 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 20 Gameweek 21 Gameweek 22
< Back
Sat 27.Jun.2015 - 19:00 Juventud UG 0-1 All Boys 9
Sat 27.Jun.2015 - 21:10 Chacarita 1-1 Estudiantes SL 8
Sun 28.Jun.2015 - 19:00 Guillermo Br 3-3 Los Andes 13
Sun 28.Jun.2015 - 21:00 Instituto 1-1 Unión MdP 3
Sun 28.Jun.2015 - 21:00 Guaraní AF 0-2 Gimn Jujuy
Sun 28.Jun.2015 - 21:10 Paraná 0-2 Patronato 9
Sun 28.Jun.2015 - 22:00 Independiente 1-0 Douglas Haig 10
Sun 28.Jun.2015 - 23:20 Ferro 1-0 Córdoba SdE 13
Mon 29.Jun.2015 - 01:30 Tucumán 3-1 Boca Unidos 23
Tue 30.Jun.2015 - 01:30 Santamarina 0-0 Belgrano 90
Wed 29.Jul.2015 - 20:00 Villa Dálmine 2-1 Gim Mendoza 6
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Atlético Tucumán 85 42 24 13 5 69 31 +38
...
E V V V E
2 = Patronato 82 42 23 13 6 60 24 +36
...
V E V E V
3 = Ferro Carril Oeste 67 42 18 13 11 44 37 +7
...
E E E V D
4 = Deportivo Santamarina 66 42 18 12 12 54 40 +14
...
D E E V D
5 = Instituto 62 42 15 17 10 48 38 +10
...
E V V E E
6 = Villa Dálmine 60 42 15 15 12 44 42 +2
...
V D V D D
7 = Atlético Paraná 58 42 16 10 16 50 46 +4
...
E V V E D
8 = Douglas Haig 58 42 14 16 12 45 46 -1
...
E E V D V
9 = Estudiantes de San Luis 56 42 13 17 12 47 44 +3
...
E V D D V
10 = Gimnasia Jujuy 55 42 14 13 15 35 43 -8
...
D V E V V
11 = Los Andes 54 42 12 18 12 46 49 -3
...
E E D D E
12 = Juventud Unida G. 54 42 14 12 16 43 47 -4
...
V D D E V
13 = Boca Unidos 54 42 14 12 16 37 42 -5
...
E D E V E
14 = All Boys 53 42 13 14 15 38 37 +1
...
V D V E D
15 = Central Córdoba SdE 51 42 12 15 15 37 44 -7
...
E V V E V
16 = Independiente Rivadavia 51 42 13 12 17 38 46 -8
...
E V D E D
17 = Guaraní A. Franco 50 42 13 11 18 38 43 -5
...
D E D V D
18 = Chacarita Juniors 50 42 13 11 18 49 62 -13
...
D V D D D
19 = Guillermo Brown 48 42 11 15 16 43 50 -7
...
D D V V E
20 = Gimnasia Mendoza 48 42 14 6 22 37 53 -16
...
E D D D V
21 = Sportivo Belgrano 40 42 9 13 20 36 50 -14
...
E D D E V
22 = Unión Mar del Plata 37 42 7 16 19 36 60 -24
...
E D D D E
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Stats 2015
Teams
Best Offense Atlético Tucumán 69 Goals
Best Defense Patronato 24 Goals
Most Wins Atlético Tucumán 24 Victories
Most Defeats Gimnasia Mendoza 22 Defeats
Most Draws Los Andes 18 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer F. Zampedri 25 Goals
Most Yellows J. Mozzo 18 Cards
Most Reds D. Achucarro ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes S. Bertoli 4050 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 462 Matches
Total Goals 974 Goals
Goals/game 2.11 G/game
See all

Search

Prim B Nacional - 2015

  • 100% 469 / 469 Games

  • Home team wins 47.76%
  • Draws 31.77%
  • Away team wins 20.47%
  • Over 1.5 63.54%
  • Over 2.5 34.54%
  • Over 3.5 18.55%
  • Goals 992
  • Goals /match 2.12
  • Goals /match home 1.3
  • Goals /match away 0.81
  • Both teams score 43.5%
  • Goals after 80' 19.86%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Philadelphia vs DC United
00:30 Columbus vs Montreal
01:00 Minnesota vs Whitecaps
01:30 Chicago vs Orlando
02:00 Melgar vs Cristal
03:30 Earthquakes vs Salt Lake
03:30 Galaxy vs Sporting KC
10:00 Machida vs Tokyo Verdy
10:00 Gifu vs JEF Utd
10:00 Vegalta vs Cerezo
10:00 Júbilo vs Tokyo
10:00 Mito vs Kamatamare
10:00 Matsumoto vs Fagiano
10:00 Ehime vs Avispa
10:00 Shimizu vs Ventforet
10:00 Montedio vs Tokushima
10:00 Yokohama vs Shonan
10:00 Kyoto vs Zweigen
10:00 F Marinos vs Vissel Kobe
10:00 Suwon vs Gangwon
10:30 Sanfrecce vs Omiya
10:30 Kashima vs Albirex
10:30 Nagoya vs V-Varen
11:00 Kashiwa vs Consadole
11:00 Kumamoto vs Renofa
11:00 Sagan vs Urawa
11:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Daegu
11:00 Gamba vs Kawasaki
11:00 Seoul vs Sangju
11:30 ThespaKusatsu vs Oita
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Henan Jianye
12:35 Guangzhou vs Hebei CFFC
16:00 Germany vs Cameroon
16:00 Chile vs Australia
17:00 Tromsø vs Sandefjord
17:00 Stabæk vs Kristiansund
17:00 Garcilaso vs Cajamarca
17:00 Rosenborg vs Sogndal
17:00 Sarpsborg vs Brann
17:30 LDU Quito vs Emelec
18:00 ÍBV vs FH
Transmissions available in UK (change)