Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Prim B Nacional 2015


Argentina


Winner
Atlético Tucumán
Top goal scorer
F. Zampedri (25 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 9 Gameweek 10 Gameweek 11
< Back
Sat 11.Apr.2015 - 20:00 Juventud UG 2-1 Ferro 2
Sat 12.Apr.2015 - 00:15 Guaraní AF 2-2 Tucumán
Sun 12.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Chacarita 2-0 Guillermo Br
Sun 12.Apr.2015 - 20:10 Gimn Jujuy 0-0 Los Andes 17
Sun 12.Apr.2015 - 21:00 Independiente 1-0 Villa Dálmine 3
Sun 12.Apr.2015 - 21:00 Douglas Haig 1-2 Boca Unidos 4
Sun 12.Apr.2015 - 22:00 Estudiantes SL 0-0 Unión MdP 17
Sun 13.Apr.2015 - 00:00 Belgrano 0-0 Paraná 9
Sun 13.Apr.2015 - 00:30 Patronato 2-0 Córdoba SdE 25
Mon 13.Apr.2015 - 23:00 All Boys 2-0 Gim Mendoza 51
Tue 14.Apr.2015 - 01:30 Santamarina 1-0 Instituto 35
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Atlético Tucumán 85 42 24 13 5 69 31 +38
...
E V V V E
2 = Patronato 82 42 23 13 6 60 24 +36
...
V E V E V
3 = Ferro Carril Oeste 67 42 18 13 11 44 37 +7
...
E E E V D
4 = Deportivo Santamarina 66 42 18 12 12 54 40 +14
...
D E E V D
5 = Instituto 62 42 15 17 10 48 38 +10
...
E V V E E
6 = Villa Dálmine 60 42 15 15 12 44 42 +2
...
V D V D D
7 = Atlético Paraná 58 42 16 10 16 50 46 +4
...
E V V E D
8 = Douglas Haig 58 42 14 16 12 45 46 -1
...
E E V D V
9 = Estudiantes de San Luis 56 42 13 17 12 47 44 +3
...
E V D D V
10 = Gimnasia Jujuy 55 42 14 13 15 35 43 -8
...
D V E V V
11 = Los Andes 54 42 12 18 12 46 49 -3
...
E E D D E
12 = Juventud Unida G. 54 42 14 12 16 43 47 -4
...
V D D E V
13 = Boca Unidos 54 42 14 12 16 37 42 -5
...
E D E V E
14 = All Boys 53 42 13 14 15 38 37 +1
...
V D V E D
15 = Central Córdoba SdE 51 42 12 15 15 37 44 -7
...
E V V E V
16 = Independiente Rivadavia 51 42 13 12 17 38 46 -8
...
E V D E D
17 = Guaraní A. Franco 50 42 13 11 18 38 43 -5
...
D E D V D
18 = Chacarita Juniors 50 42 13 11 18 49 62 -13
...
D V D D D
19 = Guillermo Brown 48 42 11 15 16 43 50 -7
...
D D V V E
20 = Gimnasia Mendoza 48 42 14 6 22 37 53 -16
...
E D D D V
21 = Sportivo Belgrano 40 42 9 13 20 36 50 -14
...
E D D E V
22 = Unión Mar del Plata 37 42 7 16 19 36 60 -24
...
E D D D E
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Stats 2015
Teams
Best Offense Atlético Tucumán 69 Goals
Best Defense Patronato 24 Goals
Most Wins Atlético Tucumán 24 Victories
Most Defeats Gimnasia Mendoza 22 Defeats
Most Draws Los Andes 18 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer F. Zampedri 25 Goals
Most Yellows J. Mozzo 18 Cards
Most Reds D. Achucarro ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes S. Bertoli 4050 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 462 Matches
Total Goals 974 Goals
Goals/game 2.11 G/game
See all

Search

Prim B Nacional - 2015

  • 100% 469 / 469 Games

  • Home team wins 47.76%
  • Draws 31.77%
  • Away team wins 20.47%
  • Over 1.5 63.54%
  • Over 2.5 34.54%
  • Over 3.5 18.55%
  • Goals 992
  • Goals /match 2.12
  • Goals /match home 1.3
  • Goals /match away 0.81
  • Both teams score 43.5%
  • Goals after 80' 19.86%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Tigres vs Morelia
03:00 América vs Cruz Azul
04:00 Kumamoto vs Kamatamare
04:00 V-Varen vs ThespaKusatsu
04:00 Avispa vs Oita
05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
05:00 Kyoto vs Montedio
05:00 Machida vs JEF Utd
05:00 Gifu vs Renofa
05:00 Mito vs Shonan
05:00 Nagoya vs Fagiano
05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00 Newcastle vs Central Coast
06:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
08:00 Gamba vs Ventforet
10:30 Karabük vs Gençlerbirliği
11:00 Espanyol vs Osasuna
11:00 Numancia vs Cádiz
11:30 Go Ahead vs Vitesse
11:30 Palermo vs Sampdoria
12:00 Zirka vs Dnipro
12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
12:00 AaB vs Silkeborg
12:00 Chornomorets vs Karpaty
12:30 Aue vs Dresden
12:30 Nürnberg vs Bochum
12:30 Stuttgart vs Kaiserslautern
12:45 Lausanne vs Sion
12:45 Basel vs Luzern
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Başakşehir
13:30 Feyenoord vs PSV
13:30 Standard vs Mechelen
13:30 Tottenham vs Stoke
13:30 AZ vs Zwolle
14:00 Saint-Étienne vs Caen
14:00 Lazio vs Udinese
14:00 Crotone vs Cagliari
14:00 Chievo vs Pescara
14:00 Genoa vs Bologna
14:00 Sassuolo vs Milan
14:00 Wohlen vs Zürich
14:00 Krško vs Gorica
14:30 Ingolstadt vs M'gladbach
15:00 Almería vs UCAM
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Vorskla
15:00 Nordsjælland vs København
15:00 Temuco vs Colo Colo
15:00 St. Gallen vs Lugano
15:15 Atlético vs Barcelona
15:30 St. Pölten vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Heracles
16:00 Lyon vs Metz
16:00 Garcilaso vs Cajamarca
16:00 Nacional vs Feirense
16:00 Gaziantep vs Fenerbahçe
16:00 Inter vs Rijeka
16:30 Jablonec vs Sparta
16:30 Man Utd vs Southampton
16:30 Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim
17:00 SønderjyskE vs Brøndby
17:00 Sevilla II vs Levante
17:00 Valladolid vs Lugo
17:00 Anderlecht vs Genk
17:30 Athletic Club vs Granada
17:30 Gijón vs Celta de Vigo
17:30 Olympiakos vs Panionios
18:00 Setúbal vs Braga
18:00 Toluca vs Puebla
19:45 Inter vs Roma
19:45 Villarreal vs Real Madrid
Transmissions available in UK (change)