Competition
Primera Nacional 2014
Argentina
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | Sarmiento | 0-0 | Independiente Rivadavia | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 20:00 | Colón | 0-0 | Instituto | Group A | Gam1 | 6 | ||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 20:30 | Aldosivi | 1-1 | Nueva Chicago | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 21:15 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | Boca Unidos | Group A | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 23:15 | Huracán | 3-0 | Temperley | Group B | Gam1 | 24 | ||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 20:15 | Guaraní A. Franco | 0-0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 20:15 | Patronato | 0-0 | All Boys | Group B | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 21:00 | San Martín San Juan | 2-0 | Douglas Haig | Group A | Gam1 | 5 | ||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 22:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-0 | Crucero del Norte | Group B | Gam1 | 2 | ||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 22:15 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Group B | Gam1 | 6 | ||
Fri | 15.Aug.2014 - 23:15 | Temperley | 2-0 | Sarmiento | Group B | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Sat | 16.Aug.2014 - 20:30 | Nueva Chicago | 3-1 | Guaraní A. Franco | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 16.Aug.2014 - 23:15 | Instituto | 1-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Group A | Gam2 | 8 | ||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 00:00 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1-1 | Colón | Group A | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 21:00 | Douglas Haig | 2-0 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Group A | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 21:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 2-3 | Atlético Tucumán | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 21:05 | Crucero del Norte | 2-1 | Deportivo Santamarina | Group B | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 21:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | 2-0 | Patronato | Group B | Gam2 | 4 | ||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 22:00 | Boca Unidos | 1-0 | San Martín San Juan | Group A | Gam2 | 3 | ||
Mon | 18.Aug.2014 - 22:00 | All Boys | 1-1 | Sportivo Belgrano | Group B | Gam2 | 14 | ||
Sat | 23.Aug.2014 - 20:15 | Sarmiento | 0-0 | Huracán | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 23.Aug.2014 - 23:15 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-2 | Gimnasia Jujuy | Group A | Gam3 | 12 | ||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 00:30 | San Martín San Juan | 2-0 | Instituto | Group A | Gam3 | 7 | ||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 20:00 | Deportivo Santamarina | 2-2 | Unión Santa Fe | Group B | Gam3 | 3 | ||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 21:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-1 | Boca Unidos | Group A | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 21:00 | Guaraní A. Franco | 0-0 | Aldosivi | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 21:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | All Boys | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 21:00 | Patronato | 0-1 | Temperley | Group B | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 23:00 | Sportivo Belgrano | 2-1 | Independiente Rivadavia | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 26.Aug.2014 - 01:30 | Colón | 3-0 | Nueva Chicago | Group A | Gam3 | 40 | ||
Fri | 29.Aug.2014 - 21:15 | Unión Santa Fe | 3-0 | Crucero del Norte | Group B | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 01:30 | Huracán | 0-1 | Patronato | Group B | Gam4 | 6 | ||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 02:00 | Instituto | 1-1 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Group A | Gam4 | 7 | ||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 02:00 | Temperley | 1-0 | Sportivo Belgrano | Group B | Gam4 | 7 | ||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 02:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | 0-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Group B | Gam4 | 6 | ||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 02:30 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1-0 | San Martín San Juan | Group A | Gam4 | 7 | ||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 20:15 | Nueva Chicago | 0-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Group A | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 20:30 | All Boys | 0-0 | Deportivo Santamarina | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 21:00 | Boca Unidos | 0-0 | Douglas Haig | Group A | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 23:15 | Aldosivi | 2-1 | Colón | Group A | Gam4 | 2 | ||
Tue | 02.Sep.2014 - 23:15 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1-1 | Huracán | Group B | Gam5 | 140 | ||
Wed | 03.Sep.2014 - 02:30 | Atlético Tucumán | 3-1 | Temperley | Group B | Gam5 | 50 | ||
Wed | 03.Sep.2014 - 21:00 | Crucero del Norte | 1-0 | All Boys | Group B | Gam5 | 44 | ||
Wed | 03.Sep.2014 - 23:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | Group A | Gam5 | 56 | ||
Wed | 03.Sep.2014 - 23:15 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | Aldosivi | Group A | Gam5 | 69 | ||
Thu | 04.Sep.2014 - 00:00 | Douglas Haig | 2-1 | Instituto | Group A | Gam5 | 42 | ||
Thu | 04.Sep.2014 - 01:30 | Deportivo Santamarina | 0-2 | Independiente Rivadavia | Group B | Gam5 | 19 | ||
Thu | 04.Sep.2014 - 02:00 | Colón | 4-1 | Guaraní A. Franco | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Thu | 04.Sep.2014 - 02:00 | Patronato | 3-0 | Sarmiento | Group B | Gam5 | 22 | ||
Thu | 04.Sep.2014 - 02:30 | San Martín San Juan | 2-0 | Nueva Chicago | Group A | Gam5 | 30 | ||
Sat | 06.Sep.2014 - 21:00 | Huracán | 2-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Group B | Gam6 | 28 | ||
Sun | 07.Sep.2014 - 00:00 | Guaraní A. Franco | 0-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Group A | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 07.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | Sarmiento | 2-0 | Sportivo Belgrano | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 07.Sep.2014 - 20:15 | All Boys | 2-2 | Unión Santa Fe | Group B | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Sun | 07.Sep.2014 - 20:30 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 3-0 | Douglas Haig | Group A | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Sun | 07.Sep.2014 - 23:00 | Aldosivi | 1-2 | San Martín San Juan | Group A | Gam6 | 6 | ||
Sun | 07.Sep.2014 - 23:00 | Temperley | 2-0 | Deportivo Santamarina | Group B | Gam6 | 8 | ||
Sun | 07.Sep.2014 - 23:15 | Instituto | 1-3 | Boca Unidos | Group A | Gam6 | 8 | ||
Mon | 08.Sep.2014 - 20:15 | Nueva Chicago | 1-1 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Group A | Gam6 | 24 | ||
Tue | 09.Sep.2014 - 02:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | 2-1 | Crucero del Norte | Group B | Gam6 | 60 | ||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 00:00 | Deportivo Santamarina | 1-1 | Huracán | Group B | Gam7 | 22 | ||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 02:00 | Boca Unidos | 2-0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | Group A | Gam7 | 4 | ||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 02:00 | Sportivo Belgrano | 2-2 | Patronato | Group B | Gam7 | 4 | ||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 03:00 | San Martín San Juan | 1-0 | Guaraní A. Franco | Group A | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 03:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | Sarmiento | Group B | Gam7 | 7 | ||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 19:30 | Douglas Haig | 1-2 | Nueva Chicago | Group A | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 20:30 | Crucero del Norte | 3-0 | Temperley | Group B | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 22:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 2-0 | Independiente Rivadavia | Group B | Gam7 | 11 | ||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 23:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-1 | Aldosivi | Group A | Gam7 | 5 | ||
Mon | 15.Sep.2014 - 23:10 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-2 | Colón | Group A | Gam7 | 95 | ||
Wed | 17.Sep.2014 - 20:30 | Nueva Chicago | 0-0 | Boca Unidos | Group A | Gam8 | 4 | ||
Thu | 18.Sep.2014 - 00:00 | Huracán | 0-2 | Crucero del Norte | Group B | Gam8 | 30 | ||
Thu | 18.Sep.2014 - 01:00 | Aldosivi | 1-1 | Douglas Haig | Group A | Gam8 | 15 | ||
Thu | 18.Sep.2014 - 02:00 | Guaraní A. Franco | 1-1 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Group A | Gam8 | |||
Thu | 18.Sep.2014 - 02:00 | Patronato | 1-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Group B | Gam8 | 3 | ||
Thu | 18.Sep.2014 - 02:00 | Sarmiento | 2-2 | Deportivo Santamarina | Group B | Gam8 | 6 | ||
Thu | 18.Sep.2014 - 02:30 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1-2 | Instituto | Group A | Gam8 | 6 | ||
Thu | 18.Sep.2014 - 02:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | 0-0 | All Boys | Group B | Gam8 | 4 | ||
Fri | 19.Sep.2014 - 02:00 | Temperley | 1-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Group B | Gam8 | 11 | ||
Sat | 20.Sep.2014 - 02:00 | Colón | 0-4 | San Martín San Juan | Group A | Gam8 | 10 | ||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 21:00 | Boca Unidos | 1-0 | Aldosivi | Group A | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 21:00 | All Boys | 0-0 | Temperley | Group B | Gam9 | 3 | ||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 22:15 | Crucero del Norte | 0-0 | Sarmiento | Group B | Gam9 | 2 | ||
Mon | 22.Sep.2014 - 01:00 | Instituto | 1-2 | Nueva Chicago | Group A | Gam9 | 15 | ||
Mon | 22.Sep.2014 - 01:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 3-1 | Sportivo Belgrano | Group B | Gam9 | 13 | ||
Mon | 22.Sep.2014 - 21:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 3-0 | Huracán | Group B | Gam9 | 10 | ||
Tue | 23.Sep.2014 - 01:00 | Douglas Haig | 1-1 | Guaraní A. Franco | Group A | Gam9 | |||
Tue | 23.Sep.2014 - 01:30 | Deportivo Santamarina | 0-0 | Patronato | Group B | Gam9 | 9 | ||
Wed | 24.Sep.2014 - 01:10 | San Martín San Juan | 2-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Group A | Gam9 | 23 | ||
Thu | 25.Sep.2014 - 01:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-1 | Colón | Group A | Gam9 | 15 | ||
Sat | 27.Sep.2014 - 01:00 | Aldosivi | 2-0 | Instituto | Group A | Gam10 | 16 | ||
Sat | 27.Sep.2014 - 02:00 | Sportivo Belgrano | 0-3 | Deportivo Santamarina | Group B | Gam10 | 11 | ||
Sat | 27.Sep.2014 - 02:00 | Sarmiento | 2-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Group B | Gam10 | 9 | ||
Sat | 27.Sep.2014 - 02:00 | Temperley | 1-0 | Independiente Rivadavia | Group B | Gam10 | 10 | ||
Sat | 27.Sep.2014 - 20:30 | Nueva Chicago | 0-0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | Group A | Gam10 | 5 | ||
Sat | 27.Sep.2014 - 21:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Group A | Gam10 | 4 | ||
Sun | 28.Sep.2014 - 00:30 | Patronato | 0-1 | Crucero del Norte | Group B | Gam10 | 18 | ||
Sun | 28.Sep.2014 - 02:00 | Guaraní A. Franco | 2-1 | Boca Unidos | Group A | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 28.Sep.2014 - 20:00 | Huracán | 0-1 | All Boys | Group B | Gam10 | 7 | ||
Sun | 28.Sep.2014 - 22:15 | Colón | 3-1 | Douglas Haig | Group A | Gam10 | 7 | ||
Wed | 01.Oct.2014 - 20:30 | Crucero del Norte | 1-0 | Sportivo Belgrano | Group B | Gam11 | |||
Thu | 02.Oct.2014 - 00:00 | All Boys | 1-0 | Sarmiento | Group B | Gam11 | 7 | ||
Thu | 02.Oct.2014 - 01:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 0-0 | Patronato | Group B | Gam11 | 7 | ||
Thu | 02.Oct.2014 - 01:30 | Deportivo Santamarina | 1-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Group B | Gam11 | 7 | ||
Thu | 02.Oct.2014 - 02:00 | Instituto | 1-1 | Guaraní A. Franco | Group A | Gam11 | |||
Thu | 02.Oct.2014 - 02:00 | Boca Unidos | 0-0 | Colón | Group A | Gam11 | 2 | ||
Thu | 02.Oct.2014 - 02:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1-1 | Huracán | Group B | Gam11 | 5 | ||
Thu | 02.Oct.2014 - 02:30 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1-1 | Aldosivi | Group A | Gam11 | 3 | ||
Fri | 03.Oct.2014 - 00:10 | Douglas Haig | 0-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Group A | Gam11 | 31 | ||
Fri | 03.Oct.2014 - 01:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-0 | San Martín San Juan | Group A | Gam11 | 28 | ||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 20:00 | Crucero del Norte | 1-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Group B | Gam12 | 1 | ||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 20:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 2-1 | Sportivo Belgrano | Group B | Gam12 | 4 | ||
Mon | 06.Oct.2014 - 00:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | 0-2 | Sarmiento | Group B | Gam12 | 25 | ||
Mon | 06.Oct.2014 - 01:00 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2-1 | Guaraní A. Franco | Group A | Gam12 | |||
Mon | 06.Oct.2014 - 02:00 | Instituto | 0-3 | Colón | Group A | Gam12 | 16 | ||
Mon | 06.Oct.2014 - 20:45 | Nueva Chicago | 3-0 | Aldosivi | Group A | Gam12 | 35 | ||
Tue | 07.Oct.2014 - 01:30 | All Boys | 1-1 | Patronato | Group B | Gam12 | 38 | ||
Wed | 08.Oct.2014 - 01:00 | Douglas Haig | 1-0 | San Martín San Juan | Group A | Gam12 | 84 | ||
Sat | 11.Oct.2014 - 01:30 | Deportivo Santamarina | 0-1 | Crucero del Norte | Group B | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Sat | 11.Oct.2014 - 21:30 | Sarmiento | 3-0 | Temperley | Group B | Gam13 | 8 | ||
Sat | 11.Oct.2014 - 23:30 | Colón | 0-0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | Group A | Gam13 | 19 | ||
Sun | 12.Oct.2014 - 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | Instituto | Group A | Gam13 | 9 | ||
Sun | 12.Oct.2014 - 22:15 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-0 | Douglas Haig | Group A | Gam13 | 11 | ||
Sun | 12.Oct.2014 - 23:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 0-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Group B | Gam13 | 8 | ||
Mon | 13.Oct.2014 - 00:30 | Patronato | 1-0 | Independiente Rivadavia | Group B | Gam13 | 23 | ||
Mon | 13.Oct.2014 - 22:30 | Guaraní A. Franco | 0-1 | Nueva Chicago | Group A | Gam13 | |||
Mon | 13.Oct.2014 - 23:10 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1-0 | All Boys | Group B | Gam13 | 60 | ||
Mon | 13.Oct.2014 - 23:30 | San Martín San Juan | 1-1 | Boca Unidos | Group A | Gam13 | 60 | ||
Sat | 18.Oct.2014 - 21:00 | Nueva Chicago | 0-0 | Colón | Group A | Gam14 | 2 | ||
Sat | 18.Oct.2014 - 23:10 | All Boys | 1-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Group B | Gam14 | 9 | ||
Sun | 19.Oct.2014 - 00:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 2-0 | Deportivo Santamarina | Group B | Gam14 | 16 | ||
Sun | 19.Oct.2014 - 01:00 | Aldosivi | 2-0 | Guaraní A. Franco | Group A | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 19.Oct.2014 - 01:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | 3-1 | Sportivo Belgrano | Group B | Gam14 | 2 | ||
Sun | 19.Oct.2014 - 20:00 | Huracán | 2-2 | Sarmiento | Group B | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Sun | 19.Oct.2014 - 21:30 | Boca Unidos | 2-0 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Group A | Gam14 | 14 | ||
Sun | 19.Oct.2014 - 22:15 | Instituto | 2-0 | San Martín San Juan | Group A | Gam14 | 6 | ||
Mon | 20.Oct.2014 - 02:00 | Temperley | 1-0 | Patronato | Group B | Gam14 | 6 | ||
Wed | 22.Oct.2014 - 00:10 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Group A | Gam14 | 33 | ||
Wed | 22.Oct.2014 - 20:30 | Temperley | 0-2 | Huracán | Group B | Gam12 | 2 | ||
Fri | 24.Oct.2014 - 23:10 | Colón | 2-0 | Aldosivi | Group A | Gam15 | 17 | ||
Sat | 25.Oct.2014 - 01:30 | Douglas Haig | 2-1 | Boca Unidos | Group A | Gam15 | 4 | ||
Sat | 25.Oct.2014 - 03:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-0 | Independiente Rivadavia | Group B | Gam15 | 3 | ||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 01:00 | Deportivo Santamarina | 3-1 | All Boys | Group B | Gam15 | 8 | ||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 01:10 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-2 | Nueva Chicago | Group A | Gam15 | |||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 18:00 | Crucero del Norte | 0-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Group B | Gam15 | 1 | ||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 19:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-3 | Instituto | Group A | Gam15 | |||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 19:00 | Patronato | 2-0 | Huracán | Group B | Gam15 | 1 | ||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 22:00 | Sportivo Belgrano | 0-3 | Temperley | Group B | Gam15 | 5 | ||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 23:00 | San Martín San Juan | 2-0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | Group A | Gam15 | 10 | ||
Thu | 30.Oct.2014 - 19:00 | Boca Unidos | 0-4 | Argentinos Juniors | Group A | Gam12 | 147 | ||
Fri | 31.Oct.2014 - 21:10 | All Boys | 1-0 | Crucero del Norte | Group B | Gam16 | 28 | ||
Sat | 01.Nov.2014 - 00:00 | Instituto | 0-1 | Douglas Haig | Group A | Gam16 | 26 | ||
Sat | 01.Nov.2014 - 00:00 | Guaraní A. Franco | 2-1 | Colón | Group A | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 01.Nov.2014 - 00:30 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0-0 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Group A | Gam16 | 28 | ||
Sat | 01.Nov.2014 - 00:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1-2 | Deportivo Santamarina | Group B | Gam16 | 16 | ||
Sat | 01.Nov.2014 - 17:00 | Temperley | 2-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Group B | Gam16 | 1 | ||
Sat | 01.Nov.2014 - 18:00 | Huracán | 0-3 | Sportivo Belgrano | Group B | Gam16 | 6 | ||
Sat | 01.Nov.2014 - 19:00 | Nueva Chicago | 2-0 | San Martín San Juan | Group A | Gam16 | 2 | ||
Sat | 01.Nov.2014 - 19:30 | Sarmiento | 1-0 | Patronato | Group B | Gam16 | 3 | ||
Wed | 05.Nov.2014 - 19:00 | Boca Unidos | 1-2 | Instituto | Group A | Gam17 | 12 | ||
Wed | 05.Nov.2014 - 20:45 | Crucero del Norte | 2-0 | Independiente Rivadavia | Group B | Gam17 | 11 | ||
Wed | 05.Nov.2014 - 22:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | Huracán | Group B | Gam17 | 20 | ||
Wed | 05.Nov.2014 - 23:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-0 | Nueva Chicago | Group A | Gam17 | 75 | ||
Wed | 05.Nov.2014 - 23:00 | Douglas Haig | 0-1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | Group A | Gam17 | 55 | ||
Wed | 05.Nov.2014 - 23:30 | Deportivo Santamarina | 3-1 | Temperley | Group B | Gam17 | 54 | ||
Thu | 06.Nov.2014 - 00:00 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1-1 | Sarmiento | Group B | Gam17 | 40 | ||
Thu | 06.Nov.2014 - 00:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 2-0 | All Boys | Group B | Gam17 | 63 | ||
Fri | 07.Nov.2014 - 21:10 | Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | Guaraní A. Franco | Group A | Gam17 | |||
Sat | 08.Nov.2014 - 00:30 | San Martín San Juan | 0-0 | Aldosivi | Group A | Gam17 | 16 | ||
Sat | 08.Nov.2014 - 19:00 | Nueva Chicago | 1-1 | Douglas Haig | Group A | Gam18 | 1 | ||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 19:00 | Sarmiento | 3-2 | Atlético Tucumán | Group B | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 21:15 | Independiente Rivadavia | 0-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Group B | Gam18 | 15 | ||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 23:00 | Patronato | 2-0 | Sportivo Belgrano | Group B | Gam18 | 18 | ||
Mon | 10.Nov.2014 - 21:10 | Huracán | 3-0 | Deportivo Santamarina | Group B | Gam18 | 67 | ||
Tue | 11.Nov.2014 - 00:00 | Temperley | 2-1 | Crucero del Norte | Group B | Gam18 | 122 | ||
Tue | 11.Nov.2014 - 00:30 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2-2 | Boca Unidos | Group A | Gam18 | 23 | ||
Tue | 11.Nov.2014 - 22:00 | Colón | 0-2 | Argentinos Juniors | Group A | Gam18 | 120 | ||
Tue | 11.Nov.2014 - 23:00 | Aldosivi | 2-1 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Group A | Gam18 | 82 | ||
Wed | 12.Nov.2014 - 00:00 | Guaraní A. Franco | 2-0 | San Martín San Juan | Group A | Gam18 | |||
Sat | 15.Nov.2014 - 20:00 | Crucero del Norte | 0-1 | Huracán | Group B | Gam19 | 2 | ||
Sat | 15.Nov.2014 - 20:00 | All Boys | 0-1 | Independiente Rivadavia | Group B | Gam19 | 3 | ||
Sat | 15.Nov.2014 - 21:10 | Unión Santa Fe | 2-0 | Temperley | Group B | Gam19 | 12 | ||
Sat | 15.Nov.2014 - 22:15 | Aldosivi | 2-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Group A | Gam16 | 49 | ||
Sun | 16.Nov.2014 - 20:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3-0 | Guaraní A. Franco | Group A | Gam19 | |||
Sun | 16.Nov.2014 - 20:00 | Boca Unidos | 0-0 | Nueva Chicago | Group A | Gam19 | 9 | ||
Sun | 16.Nov.2014 - 20:00 | Deportivo Santamarina | 0-2 | Sarmiento | Group B | Gam19 | 5 | ||
Sun | 16.Nov.2014 - 22:15 | Instituto | 2-2 | Gimnasia Jujuy | Group A | Gam19 | 26 | ||
Sun | 16.Nov.2014 - 22:15 | Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | Patronato | Group B | Gam19 | 12 | ||
Tue | 18.Nov.2014 - 00:30 | San Martín San Juan | 0-0 | Colón | Group A | Gam19 | 48 | ||
Wed | 19.Nov.2014 - 23:30 | Douglas Haig | 0-0 | Aldosivi | Group A | Gam19 | 27 | ||
Sat | 22.Nov.2014 - 20:00 | Sarmiento | 1-1 | Crucero del Norte | Group B | Gam20 | 8 | ||
Sun | 23.Nov.2014 - 20:00 | Colón | 1-0 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Group A | Gam20 | 9 | ||
Sun | 23.Nov.2014 - 20:00 | Huracán | 1-2 | Unión Santa Fe | Group B | Gam20 | 6 | ||
Sun | 23.Nov.2014 - 22:15 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1-2 | Atlético Tucumán | Group B | Gam20 | 8 | ||
Sun | 23.Nov.2014 - 23:00 | Patronato | 1-2 | Deportivo Santamarina | Group B | Gam20 | 20 | ||
Mon | 24.Nov.2014 - 20:15 | Nueva Chicago | 1-1 | Instituto | Group A | Gam20 | 15 | ||
Mon | 24.Nov.2014 - 22:15 | Temperley | 3-1 | All Boys | Group B | Gam20 | 47 | ||
Mon | 24.Nov.2014 - 23:00 | Aldosivi | 2-1 | Boca Unidos | Group A | Gam20 | 33 | ||
Tue | 25.Nov.2014 - 00:00 | Guaraní A. Franco | 3-1 | Douglas Haig | Group A | Gam20 | |||
Tue | 25.Nov.2014 - 00:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | San Martín San Juan | Group A | Gam20 | 25 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera Nacional - 2014
- 100% 224 / 224 Games
- Home team wins 46.43%
- Draws 29.46%
- Away team wins 24.11%
- Over 1.5 63.39%
- Over 2.5 33.93%
- Over 3.5 12.95%
- Goals 444
- Goals /match 1.98
- Goals /match home 1.21
- Goals /match away 0.78
- Both teams score 36.61%
- Goals after 80' 16.89%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)