Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Prim B Nacional 2017/2018


Argentina


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 23 Gameweek 24 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 21.Apr.2018 - 19:05 SM Tucumán 3-0 Guillermo Br 4
Sat 21.Apr.2018 - 19:30 Nueva Chicago 0-2 Brown Adrogué 4
Sun 22.Apr.2018 - 15:00 Los Andes 2-2 All Boys 2
Sun 22.Apr.2018 - 18:35 Almagro 2-1 Flandria 5
Sun 22.Apr.2018 - 19:30 Villa Dálmine 2-0 Morón 6
Sun 22.Apr.2018 - 20:00 Estudiantes SL vs Independiente
Sun 22.Apr.2018 - 21:00 Gimn Jujuy vs CA Mitre
Sun 22.Apr.2018 - 21:00 Quilmes vs Boca Unidos 1
Sun 22.Apr.2018 - 22:30 Instituto vs Agropecuario
Mon 23.Apr.2018 - 19:35 Riestra vs Aldosivi
Tue 24.Apr.2018 - 00:30 Santamarina vs Ferro
Tue 24.Apr.2018 - 01:00 Sarmiento vs Rafaela
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Almagro 2-1 40 23 11 7 5 31 16 +15
...
V E E V V
2 San Martín Tucumán 39 23 9 12 2 29 20 +9
...
E V V E V
3 Aldosivi 38 22 10 8 4 28 21 +7
...
D D V V E
4 Villa Dálmine 2-0 36 23 10 6 7 23 15 +8
...
D D D V V
5 Brown de Adrogué 34 23 9 7 7 26 20 +6
...
D E E V V
6 = Sarmiento 33 22 9 6 7 28 25 +3
...
V V E V D
7 Deportivo Morón 2-0 33 23 7 12 4 21 19 +2
...
E E E D V
8 Instituto 33 22 9 6 7 19 18 +1
...
D V E E V
9 Atlético Rafaela 32 22 8 8 6 30 20 +10
...
E D E D D
10 = Deportivo Morón 2-0 32 23 7 11 5 21 21 0
...
E E E D V
11 = Agropecuario 31 22 9 4 9 28 27 +1
...
V E D D D
12 = Quilmes 31 23 8 7 8 23 22 +1
...
V D E V V
13 = Juventud Unida G. 30 23 8 6 9 20 28 -8
...
V E D D D
14 Los Andes 29 23 6 11 6 15 18 -3
...
V D D E E
15 = Club Atlético Mitre 28 22 7 7 8 19 21 -2
...
V V E D D
16 Guillermo Brown 27 23 7 6 10 25 27 -2
...
E V E V D
17 Flandria 2-1 27 23 6 9 8 28 32 -4
...
E V E V E
18 = Los Andes 27 23 5 12 6 16 20 -4
...
V D D E E
19 = Ferro Carril Oeste 26 22 7 5 10 20 28 -8
...
V E V D V
20 All Boys 25 23 6 7 10 23 31 -8
...
V E D E E
21 Estudiantes de San Luis 24 22 5 9 8 13 17 -4
...
D D D E D
22 Boca Unidos 24 22 6 6 10 22 29 -7
...
D V D E V
23 Nueva Chicago 22 23 4 10 9 19 31 -12
...
E V D D D
24 Deportivo Santamarina 21 22 4 9 9 18 27 -9
...
D E E E D
25 Deportivo Riestra 19 22 7 8 7 26 23 +3
...
E E E V V
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Stats 2017/2018
Teams
Best Offense Almagro 31 Goals
Best Defense Villa Dálmine 15 Goals
Most Wins Almagro 11 Victories
Most Defeats Boca Unidos 10 Defeats
Most Draws San Martín Tucumán 12 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer F. Telechea 11 Goals
Most Yellows F. Lemmo 10 Cards
Most Reds F. Quiroga ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes I. Arce ... 2070 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 282 Matches
Total Goals 571 Goals
Goals/game 2.02 G/game
See all

Search

Prim B Nacional - 2017/2018

  • 93% 279 / 300 Games

  • Home team wins 42.29%
  • Draws 35.13%
  • Away team wins 22.58%
  • Over 1.5 62.01%
  • Over 2.5 29.03%
  • Over 3.5 14.7%
  • Goals 565
  • Goals /match 2.03
  • Goals /match home 1.19
  • Goals /match away 0.84
  • Both teams score 39.43%
  • Goals after 80' 18.58%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 San Lorenzo vs Chacarita
00:00 Uni Concepción vs Everton
00:30 Orlando vs Earthquakes
01:00 Dallas vs Philadelphia
01:15 Petrolero vs Real Potosí
02:00 Salt Lake vs Colorado
05:00 Albirex vs Omiya
05:00 Avispa vs JEF Utd
06:00 Jeju Utd vs Jeonbuk Motors
06:00 Tokushima vs Kamatamare
06:00 Zweigen vs Oita
06:00 Matsumoto vs Montedio
06:00 Yokohama vs Tochigi
07:00 Machida vs Renofa
08:00 Gyeongnam vs Ulsan
08:00 Incheon Utd vs Suwon
08:00 V-Varen vs Kashiwa
11:00 Alcorcón vs Osasuna
11:00 Girona vs Espanyol
11:00 Helsingør vs Silkeborg
11:30 Cagliari vs Bologna
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
12:00 Arsenal vs Zenit
12:30 Rangers vs Midlothian
12:35 Guoan vs Guangzhou
13:00 OB vs Lyngby
13:30 Arsenal vs West Ham
14:00 Nice vs Montpellier
14:00 Lazio vs Sampdoria
14:00 Häcken vs Hammarby
14:00 Atalanta vs Torino
14:00 RoPS vs Kemi
14:00 Chievo vs Inter
14:00 Mariehamn vs VPS
14:00 Udinese vs Crotone
14:00 Dalkurd vs Sundsvall
14:30 Augsburg vs Mainz 05
14:30 CSKA vs Krasnodar
14:30 Tosno vs Amkar
14:30 Sandecja vs Arka
15:00 AaB vs Midtjylland
15:00 Chelsea vs Southampton
15:00 Tigre vs Huracán
15:00 Barcelona II vs Vallecano
15:00 Karviná vs Teplice
15:15 Málaga vs Real Sociedad
16:00 O'Higgins vs Curicó Unido
16:00 Chaves vs Portimonense
16:00 Tondela vs Aves
16:00 Saint-Étienne vs Troyes
16:10 Alloa Athletic vs Ayr Utd
16:30 AIK vs IFK Göteborg
16:30 Pescara vs Spezia
16:30 Man City vs Swansea
16:30 Trelleborg vs Kalmar
17:00 Köln vs Schalke 04
17:00 Haugesund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Randers vs SønderjyskE
17:00 Rosenborg vs Start
17:00 Club Brugge vs Standard
17:00 Cádiz vs Gijón
17:00 Kristiansund vs Bodø/Glimt
17:00 Tromsø vs Sandefjord
17:00 Lokomotiv M vs Ufa
17:00 Lillestrøm vs Ranheim
17:15 Rosario vs Racing
17:30 Las Palmas vs Alavés
19:45 Atlético vs Betis
19:45 Juventus vs Napoli
Transmissions available in UK (change)