Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Primera División 2013/2014


Argentina


Winner
San Lorenzo (Clausura) River Plate (Apertura) (Clausura) River Plate (Apertura)
Top goal scorer
M. Zárate (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8
< Back
Fri 13.Sep.2013 - 23:00 Lanús 4-0 Arg Juniors 37
Sat 14.Sep.2013 - 01:10 Belgrano 3-0 Vélez 10
Sat 14.Sep.2013 - 23:00 NOB 2-1 Olimpo 28
Sat 14.Sep.2013 - 23:30 All Boys 4-0 Quilmes 7
Sun 15.Sep.2013 - 01:15 San Lorenzo 0-0 Godoy Cruz 1
Sun 15.Sep.2013 - 21:00 Rafaela 1-0 Estudiantes 2
Sun 15.Sep.2013 - 21:00 Tigre 2-0 Rosario 2
Sun 15.Sep.2013 - 23:15 Boca 2-0 Racing 22
Mon 16.Sep.2013 - 02:15 Arsenal 1-1 River Plate 16
Tue 18.Sep.2013 - 00:10 Gimn La Plata 1-0 Colón 46
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = San Lorenzo 33 19 9 6 4 29 17 +12
...
E V E E E
2 = Lanús 31 19 8 7 4 32 18 +14
...
V V E E E
3 = Vélez Sarsfield 31 19 8 7 4 24 16 +8
...
E V V V E
4 = Newell's Old Boys 31 19 8 7 4 27 21 +6
...
E D E D E
5 = Arsenal 30 19 7 9 3 22 19 +3
...
D V E D E
6 = Belgrano 29 19 8 5 6 28 20 +8
...
V D V V V
7 = Boca Juniors 29 19 8 5 6 25 24 +1
...
V D D E E
8 = Atlético Rafaela 29 19 8 5 6 25 25 0
...
V V E D E
9 = Estudiantes 27 19 6 9 4 16 14 +2
...
E D V E D
10 = Rosario Central 26 19 7 5 7 22 24 -2
...
E D D E V
11 = Gimnasia La Plata 26 19 6 8 5 21 24 -3
...
D E E V E
12 = Tigre 25 19 7 4 8 20 21 -1
...
D V D V V
13 = Argentinos Juniors 25 19 7 4 8 17 19 -2
...
V E E D D
14 = Godoy Cruz 24 19 6 6 7 17 17 0
...
D V D D D
15 = Olimpo 23 19 6 5 8 19 25 -6
...
D V V V V
16 = All Boys 22 19 5 7 7 19 19 0
...
V D V V D
17 = River Plate 21 19 5 6 8 12 14 -2
...
E D D V E
18 = Quilmes 21 19 5 6 8 14 23 -9
...
V E E D E
19 = Racing Club 16 19 4 4 11 12 24 -12
...
D E V E V
20 = Colón 6 19 3 3 13 8 25 -17
...
D D D D D
  • Copa Libertadores


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Lanús 32 Goals
Best Defense Estudiantes 14 Goals
Most Wins San Lorenzo 9 Victories
Most Defeats Colón 13 Defeats
Most Draws Arsenal 9 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer M. Zárate 18 Goals
Most Yellows O. Pouso 16 Cards
Most Reds M. Pérez García ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes N. Champagne ... 3420 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 190 Matches
Total Goals 409 Goals
Goals/game 2.15 G/game
See all

Search

Primera División - 2013/2014

  • 100% 382 / 382 Games

  • Home team wins 46.07%
  • Draws 30.63%
  • Away team wins 23.3%
  • Over 1.5 63.09%
  • Over 2.5 36.13%
  • Over 3.5 17.54%
  • Goals 811
  • Goals /match 2.12
  • Goals /match home 1.27
  • Goals /match away 0.85
  • Both teams score 43.19%
  • Goals after 80' 17.88%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
16:00 Ain vs Wasl
16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
17:00 Midtjylland vs AGF
17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
17:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona
17:00 Aucas vs Cuenca
17:00 River Plate vs Delfin
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Lech
17:00 Mallorca vs Valladolid
17:00 Emelec vs Católica
17:00 Stabæk vs Jerv
17:30 Zirka vs Oleksandria
17:30 Gijón vs Osasuna
17:30 Alavés vs Las Palmas
17:30 Panathinaikos vs PAOK
18:00 Estoril vs Belenenses
18:00 Melgar vs Universitario
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)