Competition
Liga Profesional Argentina 2010/2011
Argentina
Games
Apertura | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2010 - 02:15 | Arsenal | 1-2 | Lanús | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2010 - 19:00 | Quilmes | 1-1 | Colón | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2010 - 21:15 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-2 | Huracán | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2010 - 23:20 | Newell's Old Boys | 0-1 | Estudiantes | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2010 - 01:20 | Racing Club | 1-0 | All Boys | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2010 - 16:15 | Banfield | 2-1 | Olimpo | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2010 - 19:20 | River Plate | 1-0 | Tigre | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2010 - 21:15 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2010 - 23:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Independiente | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 09.Aug.2010 - 01:20 | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2010 - 02:20 | Colón | 0-1 | Banfield | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2010 - 19:15 | Boca Juniors | 1-2 | Racing Club | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2010 - 21:30 | Lanús | 1-1 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2010 - 23:40 | Tigre | 1-2 | Arsenal | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2010 - 01:25 | San Lorenzo | 2-2 | Godoy Cruz | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2010 - 19:20 | Huracán | 0-1 | River Plate | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2010 - 21:15 | All Boys | 1-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2010 - 23:20 | Estudiantes | 2-0 | Quilmes | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 16.Aug.2010 - 01:20 | Olimpo | 1-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 17.Aug.2010 - 00:15 | Independiente | 1-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 00:10 | Banfield | 0-0 | Estudiantes | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 02:18 | Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 | Tigre | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 19:15 | Quilmes | 1-1 | Lanús | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 21:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 23:20 | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | Olimpo | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2010 - 01:20 | Racing Club | 1-2 | San Lorenzo | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2010 - 19:15 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-0 | Colón | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2010 - 21:20 | River Plate | 3-2 | Independiente | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2010 - 23:20 | Arsenal | 2-0 | Huracán | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 23.Aug.2010 - 01:45 | All Boys | 2-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2010 - 01:10 | Huracán | 1-1 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2010 - 18:30 | Lanús | 0-0 | Banfield | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2010 - 20:30 | Tigre | 3-0 | Quilmes | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2010 - 23:10 | Colón | 1-3 | Godoy Cruz | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2010 - 01:20 | San Lorenzo | 3-1 | All Boys | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2010 - 18:30 | Independiente | 1-2 | Arsenal | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2010 - 20:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | River Plate | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2010 - 22:32 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2010 - 00:35 | Olimpo | 1-0 | Racing Club | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2010 - 00:10 | Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | Estudiantes | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2010 - 02:15 | Racing Club | 1-2 | Colón | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2010 - 19:10 | All Boys | 1-0 | Olimpo | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2010 - 21:17 | Boca Juniors | 1-2 | San Lorenzo | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2010 - 23:24 | Arsenal | 1-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 05.Sep.2010 - 01:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-1 | Independiente | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 05.Sep.2010 - 19:10 | Quilmes | 1-2 | Huracán | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 05.Sep.2010 - 21:15 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-2 | Lanús | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 06.Sep.2010 - 00:30 | Banfield | 1-1 | Tigre | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 06.Sep.2010 - 01:20 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-1 | River Plate | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 00:15 | Tigre | 2-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 02:20 | Colón | 1-1 | All Boys | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 19:10 | Huracán | 2-2 | Banfield | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 21:20 | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 23:25 | Lanús | 1-4 | Godoy Cruz | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2010 - 01:30 | Estudiantes | 2-0 | Racing Club | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2010 - 19:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-2 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | River Plate | 1-0 | Arsenal | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2010 - 23:10 | Independiente | 0-0 | Quilmes | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 13.Sep.2010 - 01:20 | Olimpo | 1-3 | Boca Juniors | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2010 - 00:12 | Gimnasia La Plata | 3-0 | Huracán | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2010 - 02:20 | Racing Club | 4-0 | Lanús | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2010 - 19:10 | San Lorenzo | 3-1 | Olimpo | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2010 - 21:20 | Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | Tigre | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2010 - 23:30 | Quilmes | 2-2 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2010 - 01:30 | Arsenal | 0-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2010 - 19:00 | All Boys | 2-1 | Estudiantes | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-0 | River Plate | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2010 - 23:10 | Banfield | 4-0 | Independiente | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 20.Sep.2010 - 01:20 | Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Colón | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 00:10 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-0 | Olimpo | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 02:20 | Independiente | 1-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 19:10 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | Banfield | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 21:20 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 23:30 | Lanús | 1-0 | All Boys | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2010 - 01:30 | Colón | 2-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2010 - 19:00 | Arsenal | 0-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | Huracán | 1-1 | Godoy Cruz | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2010 - 23:10 | Tigre | 0-0 | Racing Club | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 27.Sep.2010 - 01:20 | River Plate | 1-1 | Quilmes | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2010 - 21:00 | Estudiantes | 2-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2010 - 00:10 | Quilmes | 0-1 | Arsenal | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2010 - 02:20 | Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2010 - 19:10 | All Boys | 3-3 | Tigre | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2010 - 21:20 | Godoy Cruz | 4-1 | Independiente | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2010 - 23:30 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2-4 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2010 - 01:30 | Racing Club | 3-0 | Huracán | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2010 - 19:00 | Olimpo | 2-3 | Colón | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2010 - 21:00 | San Lorenzo | 0-1 | Estudiantes | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2010 - 23:10 | Boca Juniors | 1-2 | Lanús | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 04.Oct.2010 - 01:20 | Banfield | 2-2 | River Plate | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2010 - 00:10 | Estudiantes | 2-0 | Olimpo | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2010 - 02:20 | Arsenal | 1-0 | Banfield | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2010 - 19:10 | Huracán | 1-1 | All Boys | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2010 - 21:20 | Lanús | 2-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2010 - 23:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | Godoy Cruz | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 10.Oct.2010 - 01:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-1 | Quilmes | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 10.Oct.2010 - 19:10 | Independiente | 1-0 | Racing Club | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 10.Oct.2010 - 23:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 6-0 | Colón | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 11.Oct.2010 - 01:10 | Tigre | 1-2 | Boca Juniors | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 11.Oct.2010 - 22:10 | River Plate | 0-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 00:10 | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Tigre | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 02:20 | Quilmes | 0-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 19:10 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2-3 | Arsenal | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 21:20 | All Boys | 3-1 | Independiente | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 23:30 | Colón | 1-1 | Estudiantes | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2010 - 01:30 | Banfield | 0-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2010 - 19:00 | Olimpo | 1-0 | Lanús | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2010 - 21:00 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Huracán | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2010 - 23:10 | Racing Club | 2-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 18.Oct.2010 - 01:20 | Godoy Cruz | 2-2 | River Plate | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2010 - 00:10 | Arsenal | 1-3 | Godoy Cruz | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2010 - 02:20 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Estudiantes | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2010 - 19:10 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | All Boys | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2010 - 21:20 | River Plate | 1-1 | Racing Club | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2010 - 23:30 | Quilmes | 0-2 | Banfield | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2010 - 01:30 | Lanús | 1-2 | Colón | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2010 - 19:00 | Huracán | 3-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2010 - 21:05 | Independiente | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2010 - 23:10 | Tigre | 3-2 | Olimpo | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 25.Oct.2010 - 01:20 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 05.Nov.2010 - 22:10 | Olimpo | 4-0 | Huracán | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 00:20 | Estudiantes | 3-0 | Lanús | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 17:10 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1-0 | Quilmes | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 19:20 | Godoy Cruz | 0-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 21:30 | Racing Club | 2-2 | Arsenal | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 23:30 | Boca Juniors | 0-2 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2010 - 17:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Independiente | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2010 - 19:05 | All Boys | 1-0 | River Plate | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2010 - 21:10 | Colón | 1-0 | Tigre | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2010 - 23:20 | Banfield | 2-3 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 12.Nov.2010 - 22:10 | Huracán | 1-2 | Colón | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 00:20 | Banfield | 0-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 21:10 | Arsenal | 0-0 | All Boys | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 23:10 | Tigre | 2-1 | Estudiantes | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 14.Nov.2010 - 20:00 | Quilmes | 2-1 | Godoy Cruz | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 14.Nov.2010 - 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 14.Nov.2010 - 22:10 | Independiente | 1-1 | Olimpo | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 14.Nov.2010 - 22:10 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Lanús | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 15.Nov.2010 - 00:15 | Newell's Old Boys | 0-2 | Racing Club | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 16.Nov.2010 - 22:00 | River Plate | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 19.Nov.2010 - 23:10 | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | Banfield | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 20:10 | All Boys | 2-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 23:20 | Estudiantes | 2-0 | Huracán | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 21.Nov.2010 - 20:00 | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | River Plate | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 21.Nov.2010 - 22:10 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | Arsenal | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 21.Nov.2010 - 22:10 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 22.Nov.2010 - 00:15 | Racing Club | 1-1 | Quilmes | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 22.Nov.2010 - 20:00 | Olimpo | 1-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 22.Nov.2010 - 22:10 | Colón | 1-1 | Independiente | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 23.Nov.2010 - 00:10 | Lanús | 2-0 | Tigre | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 26.Nov.2010 - 22:10 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1-3 | Godoy Cruz | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2010 - 00:15 | Arsenal | 2-1 | San Lorenzo | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2010 - 20:10 | Quilmes | 2-1 | All Boys | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2010 - 23:10 | Banfield | 1-2 | Racing Club | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2010 - 20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2010 - 20:00 | Independiente | 1-2 | Estudiantes | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2010 - 22:10 | River Plate | 1-0 | Olimpo | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 29.Nov.2010 - 22:10 | Huracán | 1-2 | Lanús | Gam16 | ||||
Tue | 30.Nov.2010 - 00:15 | Argentinos Juniors | 3-0 | Colón | Gam16 | ||||
Tue | 30.Nov.2010 - 22:47 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-1 | Tigre | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 01.Dec.2010 - 20:00 | Olimpo | 1-1 | Arsenal | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 03.Dec.2010 - 20:10 | All Boys | 2-1 | Banfield | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 04.Dec.2010 - 00:15 | Racing Club | 2-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 04.Dec.2010 - 21:10 | Estudiantes | 3-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 04.Dec.2010 - 23:15 | Colón | 1-2 | River Plate | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 05.Dec.2010 - 20:00 | Tigre | 3-1 | Huracán | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 05.Dec.2010 - 20:00 | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 05.Dec.2010 - 22:10 | Godoy Cruz | 0-4 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 06.Dec.2010 - 00:15 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Quilmes | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 06.Dec.2010 - 01:10 | Lanús | 0-0 | Independiente | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 07.Dec.2010 - 22:10 | Gimnasia La Plata | 3-1 | All Boys | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 08.Dec.2010 - 00:15 | Arsenal | 2-1 | Colón | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 08.Dec.2010 - 20:00 | River Plate | 0-4 | Estudiantes | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 08.Dec.2010 - 20:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | Huracán | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 08.Dec.2010 - 23:15 | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Racing Club | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 09.Dec.2010 - 20:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 0-1 | Olimpo | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 09.Dec.2010 - 22:10 | Banfield | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 09.Dec.2010 - 23:15 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-2 | Lanús | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 10.Dec.2010 - 00:15 | Quilmes | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Dec.2010 - 20:10 | All Boys | 2-2 | Godoy Cruz | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Dec.2010 - 21:00 | Estudiantes | 2-0 | Arsenal | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Dec.2010 - 21:00 | Racing Club | 0-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Dec.2010 - 23:30 | San Lorenzo | 2-1 | Banfield | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Dec.2010 - 23:30 | Colón | 1-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 13.Dec.2010 - 20:00 | Huracán | 1-0 | Independiente | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 13.Dec.2010 - 20:00 | Lanús | 1-4 | River Plate | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 13.Dec.2010 - 22:10 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 14.Dec.2010 - 00:15 | Tigre | 1-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 14.Dec.2010 - 00:42 | Olimpo | 0-1 | Quilmes | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2011 - 22:10 | Independiente | 0-1 | Tigre | Gam18 | ||||
Clausura | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Feb.2011 - 22:00 | Estudiantes | 2-1 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 12.Feb.2011 - 00:10 | Independiente | 2-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 12.Feb.2011 - 20:00 | Olimpo | 2-1 | Banfield | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 12.Feb.2011 - 22:10 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 13.Feb.2011 - 00:15 | Colón | 2-0 | Quilmes | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 13.Feb.2011 - 20:00 | All Boys | 0-1 | Racing Club | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 13.Feb.2011 - 22:10 | Boca Juniors | 1-4 | Godoy Cruz | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 14.Feb.2011 - 00:15 | Tigre | 0-0 | River Plate | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 14.Feb.2011 - 22:00 | Lanús | 3-1 | Arsenal | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 15.Feb.2011 - 00:10 | Huracán | 1-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam1 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Liga Profesional Argentina - 2010/2011
- 100% 381 / 381 Games
- Home team wins 40.42%
- Draws 29.66%
- Away team wins 29.92%
- Over 1.5 70.08%
- Over 2.5 42.52%
- Over 3.5 19.69%
- Goals 881
- Goals /match 2.31
- Goals /match home 1.27
- Goals /match away 1.04
- Both teams score 47.51%
- Goals after 80' 16.12%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)