This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Torneo Federal A 2018/2019


Argentina


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 17 Gameweek 18 Gameweek 19
Sat 08.Dec.2018 - 00:30 Estudiantes SL 3-0 Las Heras
Sat 08.Dec.2018 - 00:30 Maipú 1-1 Juventud UU
Sun 09.Dec.2018 - 23:30 San Lorenzo Al 2-0 Racing Córdoba
Tue 11.Dec.2018 - 00:30 Estudiantes RC 1-0 Desamparados
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Estudiantes Río Cuarto 27 16 6 9 1 19 11 +8
...
E E V E V
2 Huracán Las Heras 24 16 6 6 4 16 12 +4
...
E V D V D
3 Sportivo Desamparados 24 16 6 6 4 15 11 +4
...
D V E E D
4 = Deportivo Maipú 23 16 5 8 3 16 14 +2
...
E V E D E
5 = Estudiantes de San Luis 22 16 5 7 4 19 16 +3
...
D V V E V
6 = San Lorenzo Alem 19 16 4 7 5 17 19 -2
...
V E V E V
7 = Sportivo Belgrano 18 16 4 6 6 12 16 -4
...
E V E E D
8 = Juventud Unida Univ. 16 16 3 7 6 16 24 -8
...
D D D E E
9 = Racing Córdoba 13 16 3 4 9 12 19 -7
...
D E D E D
  • Next Round
  • ploff


Stats 2018/2019
Teams
Best Offense Estudiantes Río Cuarto 19 Goals
Best Defense Estudiantes Río Cuarto 11 Goals
Most Wins Estudiantes Río Cuarto 6 Victories
Most Defeats Racing Córdoba 9 Defeats
Most Draws Estudiantes Río Cuarto 9 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer F. Olego 11 Goals
Most Yellows R. Nicola ... 8 Cards
Most Reds F. Quiroga ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes M. Perelman 1440 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 72 Matches
Total Goals 142 Goals
Goals/game 1.97 G/game
See all
 

 

Torneo Federal A - 2018/2019

  • 100% 288 / 288 Games

  • Home team wins 41.67%
  • Draws 37.85%
  • Away team wins 20.49%
  • Over 1.5 62.5%
  • Over 2.5 32.29%
  • Over 3.5 15.63%
  • Goals 590
  • Goals /match 2.05
  • Goals /match home 1.21
  • Goals /match away 0.84
  • Both teams score 43.4%
  • Goals after 80' 20%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Alianza vs Cristal
17:55 Rennes vs Astana
17:55 Lazio vs Frankfurt
17:55 PAOK vs BATE
17:55 Marseille vs Apollon
17:55 Genk vs Sarpsborg
17:55 Akhisar vs Standard
17:55 Sevilla vs Krasnodar
17:55 Beşiktaş vs Malmö
17:55 Dynamo Kyiv vs Jablonec
17:55 Rapid vs Rangers
20:00 Trnava vs Fenerbahçe
20:00 AEK vs Leverkusen
20:00 København vs Bordeaux
20:00 Olympiakos vs Milan
20:00 Celtic vs Salzburg
20:00 Dudelange vs Betis
20:00 Leipzig vs Rosenborg
20:00 Sporting CP vs Vorskla
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Anderlecht
20:00 Ludogorets vs Zürich
Transmissions available in UK (change)