This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Torneo Federal A 2018/2019


Argentina


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5
Sun 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 Juventud UG vs Douglas Haig
Sun 23.Sep.2018 - 19:00 De. Pro. vs Gim Concepción
Sun 23.Sep.2018 - 19:30 Unión Sun vs Paraná
Thu 27.Sep.2018 - 00:30 Def Belgrano vs Camioneros
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Gimnasia Concepción 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3
...
E V V
2 Unión Sunchales 6 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2
...
V V D
3 Def. de Pronunciamiento 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1
...
V E E
4 Sportivo Las Parejas 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
...
D E V
5 Douglas Haig 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
...
E E
6 = Atlético Paraná 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
...
E E
7 Atlético Camioneros 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
...
E D E
8 = Juventud Unida G. 2 3 0 2 1 0 2 -2
...
E D E
9 Defensores Belgrano VR 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
...
D D
  • Next Round
  • ploff


Stats 2018/2019
Teams
Best Offense Gimnasia Concepción 4 Goals
Best Defense Gimnasia Concepción 1 Goals
Most Wins Gimnasia Concepción 2 Victories
Most Defeats Defensores Belgrano VR 2 Defeats
Most Draws Def. de Pronunciamiento 2 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer R. Acosta 3 Goals
Most Yellows R. Nicola 3 Cards
Most Reds J. Iurino ... 1 Cards
Most Minutes F. Cosentino ... 270 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 12 Matches
Total Goals 20 Goals
Goals/game 1.67 G/game
See all
 

 

Torneo Federal A - 2018/2019

  • 17% 48 / 288 Games

  • Home team wins 35.42%
  • Draws 45.83%
  • Away team wins 18.75%
  • Over 1.5 52.08%
  • Over 2.5 20.83%
  • Over 3.5 8.33%
  • Goals 76
  • Goals /match 1.58
  • Goals /match home 0.88
  • Goals /match away 0.71
  • Both teams score 37.5%
  • Goals after 80' 17.11%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temuco vs Huachipato
17:30 Getafe vs Atlético
17:30 Schalke 04 vs Bayern München
19:30 Sampdoria vs Inter
19:45 Real Madrid vs Espanyol
01:00 Colón vs Godoy Cruz
02:00 Huancayo vs Cajamarca
06:00 Pohang vs Incheon Utd
06:00 Gyeongnam vs Seoul
07:00 Kashiwa vs Sagan
08:00 Júbilo vs F Marinos
08:00 Machida vs Tokushima
08:00 Sangju vs Daegu
09:00 Kyoto vs Tochigi
10:00 V-Varen vs Vegalta
10:30 Ventforet vs Fagiano
11:00 Ehime vs Avispa
11:00 Renofa vs Oita
11:00 Sanfrecce vs Tokyo
11:00 Shonan vs Cerezo
11:00 Kawasaki vs Nagoya
12:00 Vallecano vs Alavés
12:00 Illichivets' vs Oleksandria
12:30 Fulham vs Watford
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Changchun
12:35 Jiangsu vs Guangzhou
12:35 Henan Jianye vs Shandong
Transmissions available in UK (change)