Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Angola

Girabola 2014


Angola


Winner
Recreativo do Libolo
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 12 Gameweek 13 Gameweek 14
< Back
Sat 24.May.2014 - 16:00 Huíla 2-1 Petro Luanda
Sat 24.May.2014 - 16:00 Onze Bravos 2-0 Progresso
Sat 24.May.2014 - 16:30 Kabuscorp 1-0 B Lubango
Sat 24.May.2014 - 16:30 Cabinda 3-0 União
Sat 24.May.2014 - 17:00 Recreativo 1-0 ASA
Sat 24.May.2014 - 17:00 Sagrada 1-1 Benfica Luanda
Sat 24.May.2014 - 17:00 1º de Maio 1-1 Caála
Sat 24.May.2014 - 18:00 1º de Agosto 3-0 Interclube
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Recreativo do Libolo 69 30 20 9 1 39 13 +26
...
E V V V E
2 = Kabuscorp 60 30 17 9 4 44 27 +17
...
V V E D E
3 = Benfica Luanda 55 30 14 13 3 31 18 +13
...
D V E E E
4 = 1º de Agosto 52 30 16 4 10 49 31 +18
...
D D V V V
5 = Petro de Luanda 48 30 13 9 8 43 27 +16
...
V E V V D
6 = Onze Bravos 44 30 11 11 8 32 23 +9
...
V E V D D
7 = Sagrada Esperança 40 30 8 16 6 27 24 +3
...
D E E E E
8 Recreativo da Caála 40 30 10 10 10 34 29 +5
...
D D V V V
9 = Interclube 39 30 11 6 13 29 38 -9
...
V D D E V
10 Progresso 37 30 9 10 11 31 33 -2
...
V V D D E
11 Desportivo Huíla 32 30 9 5 16 28 42 -14
...
D V D V D
12 Sporting de Cabinda 31 30 7 10 13 25 31 -6
...
E V D E D
13 ASA 31 30 8 7 15 28 35 -7
...
V D D E E
14 = 1º de Maio 28 30 6 10 14 29 40 -11
...
D D D E V
15 = Benfica Lubango 22 30 5 7 18 24 50 -26
...
D D E D E
16 = União SC 21 30 5 6 19 16 48 -32
...
V E V D E
  • cafcl
  • cafco
  • Relegation


Stats 2014
Teams
Best Offense 1º de Agosto 49 Goals
Best Defense Recreativo do Libolo 13 Goals
Most Wins Recreativo do Libolo 20 Victories
Most Defeats União SC 19 Defeats
Most Draws Sagrada Esperança 16 Draws
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 509 Goals
Goals/game 2.12 G/game
See all

Search

Girabola - 2014

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 44.58%
  • Draws 29.58%
  • Away team wins 25.83%
  • Over 1.5 62.08%
  • Over 2.5 37.08%
  • Over 3.5 15.83%
  • Goals 509
  • Goals /match 2.12
  • Goals /match home 1.22
  • Goals /match away 0.9
  • Both teams score 43.75%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 River Plate vs Macará
00:00 Philadelphia vs Chicago
00:00 DC United vs Earthquakes
00:00 Racing vs Nacional
00:05 Godoy Cruz vs Independiente
00:30 Columbus vs New York
00:30 Uni Concepción vs Curicó Unido
01:00 Minnesota vs Dallas
01:10 Capiatá vs Sol América
02:30 Salt Lake vs Sounders
03:00 Whitecaps vs Colorado
05:00 Mito vs ThespaKusatsu
06:00 Gifu vs Avispa
06:00 Matsumoto vs Renofa
07:00 Zweigen vs Oita
07:00 Montedio vs Kumamoto
07:10 Seoul vs Pohang
08:00 Ehime vs Yokohama
08:30 Changchun vs Hebei CFFC
09:00 Luch vs Fakel
09:00 Nagoya vs Tokyo Verdy
10:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Daegu
11:00 Huesca vs Valladolid
11:00 V-Varen vs JEF Utd
11:00 Gwangju vs Gangwon
11:00 Espanyol vs La Coruña
11:00 Sibir vs Dinamo
11:30 Sampdoria vs Milan
11:30 Utrecht vs PSV
12:00 Ural vs Tosno
12:00 Rotor vs Kuban'
12:00 Esbjerg vs HB Køge
12:00 Spartaks vs Metta/LU
12:00 Karabük vs Yeni Malatya
12:00 Sivas vs Göztepe
12:15 Motherwell vs Aberdeen
12:30 Greuther Fürth vs Nürnberg
12:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Dresden
12:30 Bochum vs Ingolstadt
12:35 Henan Jianye vs Shandong
13:00 Kemi vs VPS
13:00 AaB vs Lyngby
13:00 Tyumen vs Avangard K
13:15 Sheff Wed vs Sheff Utd
13:30 VVV vs Zwolle
13:30 Ajax vs Vitesse
13:30 Groningen vs Twente
13:30 Gent vs ZW
14:00 Saint-Étienne vs Rennes
14:00 Cagliari vs Chievo
14:00 Inter vs Genoa
14:00 Djurgården vs Hammarby
14:00 Verona vs Lazio
14:00 Kalmar vs Östersunds FK
14:00 Crotone vs Benevento
14:00 Spartak M II vs Khimki
14:00 Ventspils vs Caramba/Dinamo
14:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
14:30 Rostov vs Lokomotiv M
14:30 Zagłębie vs Sandecja
14:30 Hannover vs Köln
14:30 Kasımpaşa vs Kayserispor
15:00 Fjölnir vs KR
15:00 Víkingur R vs ÍA
15:00 Illichivets' vs Oleksandria
15:00 Stjarnan vs Valur
15:00 KA vs Grindavík
15:00 OB vs Randers
15:00 Breidablik vs ÍBV
15:00 Víkingur Ó vs FH
15:00 Vallecano vs Leonesa
15:00 Lugano vs Grasshopper
15:00 Winterthur vs Xamax
15:00 Vaduz vs Chiasso
15:00 Servette vs Wohlen
15:00 St. Gallen vs Thun
15:00 Sion vs Young Boys
15:05 Colón vs Def y Justicia
15:15 Getafe vs Villarreal
15:30 Salzburg vs Austria
15:45 AZ vs Excelsior
16:00 Brighton vs Newcastle
16:00 Feirense vs Belenenses
16:00 Istra vs Dinamo Zagreb
01:06 Pachuca vs Toluca
02:00 Municipal vs Universitario
Transmissions available in UK (change)