- Academy »
- Stats »
- Girabola Angola »
- 2013 »
- All Games
Competition
Girabola 2013
Angola
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Tue | 26.Feb.2013 - 16:00 | 1º de Agosto | 3-0 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 27.Feb.2013 - 14:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 0-1 | Interclube | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 14:30 | Sagrada Esperança | 2-2 | ASA | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 14:30 | Atlético do Namibe | 0-2 | Benfica Luanda | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | Kabuscorp | 3-1 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | 1º de Maio | 0-3 | Onze Bravos | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | Progresso | 2-0 | Porcelana | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2013 - 18:00 | Santos | 0-3 | Petro de Luanda | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2013 - 14:30 | Desportivo Huíla | 1-1 | Santos | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2013 - 14:30 | Porcelana | 0-2 | Kabuscorp | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2013 - 14:30 | Onze Bravos | 2-0 | Progresso | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2013 - 14:30 | Recreativo da Caála | 1-1 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | Petro de Luanda | 3-0 | Atlético do Namibe | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | ASA | 0-2 | 1º de Maio | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2013 - 16:00 | Interclube | 2-2 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 14:30 | Sagrada Esperança | 0-1 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | Kabuscorp | 4-1 | Onze Bravos | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | 1º de Maio | 1-1 | Interclube | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | Atlético do Namibe | 1-1 | 1º de Agosto | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2013 - 14:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 0-1 | Benfica Luanda | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | Petro de Luanda | 0-1 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | Progresso | 0-0 | ASA | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2013 - 18:00 | Santos | 2-1 | Porcelana | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 13.Mar.2013 - 14:30 | Porcelana | 2-0 | Petro de Luanda | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 13.Mar.2013 - 14:30 | Recreativo da Caála | 0-0 | 1º de Maio | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 13.Mar.2013 - 16:00 | 1º de Agosto | 1-0 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 15.Mar.2013 - 17:00 | Benfica Luanda | 1-2 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 14:30 | Onze Bravos | 0-0 | Santos | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | ASA | 0-1 | Kabuscorp | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 16:00 | Interclube | 2-1 | Progresso | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2013 - 14:30 | Desportivo Huíla | 3-2 | Atlético do Namibe | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 28.Mar.2013 - 17:00 | Benfica Luanda | 0-1 | 1º de Agosto | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 14:30 | Sagrada Esperança | 1-0 | 1º de Agosto | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | Kabuscorp | 1-0 | Interclube | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | 1º de Maio | 1-0 | Benfica Luanda | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | Atlético do Namibe | 3-2 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2013 - 15:30 | Santos | 0-2 | ASA | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2013 - 15:30 | Desportivo Huíla | 2-1 | Porcelana | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2013 - 16:00 | Petro de Luanda | 0-0 | Onze Bravos | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2013 - 16:00 | Progresso | 1-1 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 03.Apr.2013 - 17:00 | ASA | 0-2 | Petro de Luanda | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 05.Apr.2013 - 19:00 | Benfica Luanda | 1-1 | Progresso | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Porcelana | 3-0 | Atlético do Namibe | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Onze Bravos | 2-2 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 18:00 | Interclube | 1-0 | Santos | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 10.Apr.2013 - 16:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 1-1 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 10.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Recreativo da Caála | 0-0 | Kabuscorp | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 10.Apr.2013 - 18:00 | 1º de Agosto | 5-1 | 1º de Maio | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Porcelana | 0-2 | Onze Bravos | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 17:00 | Kabuscorp | 2-1 | Benfica Luanda | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 17:00 | Atlético do Namibe | 1-0 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 17:00 | Petro de Luanda | 4-0 | Interclube | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Santos | 4-3 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Desportivo Huíla | 0-0 | ASA | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2013 - 17:00 | 1º de Maio | 2-4 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2013 - 17:00 | Progresso | 2-1 | 1º de Agosto | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 17.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Recreativo da Caála | 1-0 | Petro de Luanda | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 19.Apr.2013 - 19:00 | Benfica Luanda | 1-1 | Santos | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Onze Bravos | 3-0 | Atlético do Namibe | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 16:30 | Sagrada Esperança | 1-0 | 1º de Maio | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 17:00 | ASA | 2-3 | Porcelana | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 18:00 | 1º de Agosto | 0-1 | Kabuscorp | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 18:00 | Interclube | 1-1 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 14:30 | Onze Bravos | 1-0 | ASA | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 14:30 | Porcelana | 1-1 | Interclube | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 15:00 | Kabuscorp | 1-0 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 15:00 | Atlético do Namibe | 4-1 | 1º de Maio | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2013 - 14:30 | Desportivo Huíla | 0-1 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2013 - 15:00 | Petro de Luanda | 1-1 | Benfica Luanda | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2013 - 15:00 | Progresso | 1-1 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2013 - 18:00 | Santos | 2-3 | 1º de Agosto | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 03.May.2013 - 19:00 | Benfica Luanda | 1-1 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2013 - 16:30 | Sagrada Esperança | 0-0 | Kabuscorp | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2013 - 17:00 | ASA | 0-1 | Atlético do Namibe | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2013 - 17:00 | 1º de Maio | 1-3 | Progresso | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2013 - 18:00 | 1º de Agosto | 1-0 | Petro de Luanda | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2013 - 18:00 | Interclube | 1-1 | Onze Bravos | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 08.May.2013 - 16:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 1-0 | Santos | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 16:00 | Onze Bravos | 1-0 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 16:00 | Porcelana | 0-0 | Benfica Luanda | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 16:30 | ASA | 1-2 | Interclube | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 16:30 | Atlético do Namibe | 0-0 | Progresso | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 16:30 | Desportivo Huíla | 1-2 | 1º de Agosto | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 17:00 | Kabuscorp | 1-1 | 1º de Maio | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 12.May.2013 - 16:30 | Santos | 1-1 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 12.May.2013 - 18:00 | Petro de Luanda | 0-1 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 15.May.2013 - 16:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 0-0 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 15.May.2013 - 16:30 | Recreativo da Caála | 2-0 | Porcelana | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 17.May.2013 - 19:00 | Benfica Luanda | 0-0 | Onze Bravos | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 16:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 1-0 | Petro de Luanda | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 16:30 | 1º de Maio | 1-0 | Santos | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 18:00 | Interclube | 3-2 | Atlético do Namibe | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 19.May.2013 - 16:00 | Recreativo da Caála | 1-2 | ASA | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 19.May.2013 - 17:00 | Progresso | 0-2 | Kabuscorp | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 19.May.2013 - 18:00 | 1º de Agosto | 2-0 | Porcelana | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 22.May.2013 - 16:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 2-0 | Progresso | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 16:00 | Onze Bravos | 0-0 | 1º de Agosto | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 16:30 | ASA | 0-0 | Benfica Luanda | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 16:30 | Atlético do Namibe | 0-2 | Kabuscorp | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 18:00 | Interclube | 1-1 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 26.May.2013 - 15:00 | Santos | 0-1 | Progresso | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 26.May.2013 - 16:00 | Porcelana | 2-1 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 26.May.2013 - 16:30 | Desportivo Huíla | 1-3 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 26.May.2013 - 16:30 | Petro de Luanda | 1-0 | 1º de Maio | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 29.May.2013 - 16:30 | Recreativo do Libolo | 1-2 | Onze Bravos | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 29.May.2013 - 16:30 | 1º de Agosto | 2-0 | ASA | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 29.May.2013 - 17:00 | Progresso | 0-2 | Petro de Luanda | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 29.May.2013 - 19:00 | Benfica Luanda | 1-1 | Interclube | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 01.Jun.2013 - 16:30 | 1º de Maio | 2-1 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 01.Jun.2013 - 17:00 | Kabuscorp | 3-2 | Santos | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 02.Jun.2013 - 16:00 | Recreativo da Caála | 3-0 | Atlético do Namibe | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 02.Jun.2013 - 16:30 | Sagrada Esperança | 1-0 | Porcelana | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Porcelana | 2-1 | 1º de Maio | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 16:30 | ASA | 0-1 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | Interclube | 1-1 | 1º de Agosto | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 07.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Onze Bravos | 0-0 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 07.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Recreativo da Caála | 1-1 | Benfica Luanda | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 07.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Desportivo Huíla | 0-2 | Progresso | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 07.Jul.2013 - 16:30 | Santos | 1-0 | Atlético do Namibe | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 07.Jul.2013 - 17:00 | Petro de Luanda | 0-0 | Kabuscorp | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 12.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | Interclube | 1-1 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 12.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Benfica Luanda | 2-2 | Atlético do Namibe | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Onze Bravos | 2-0 | 1º de Maio | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 16:30 | Porcelana | 0-1 | Progresso | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 16:30 | Desportivo Huíla | 0-0 | Kabuscorp | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | Recreativo da Caála | 0-1 | 1º de Agosto | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | ASA | 1-1 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | Petro de Luanda | 2-1 | Santos | Gam16 | ||||
Tue | 16.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 2-1 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2013 - 16:30 | Atlético do Namibe | 1-1 | Petro de Luanda | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | 1º de Maio | 3-0 | ASA | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 2-0 | Interclube | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | 1º de Agosto | 1-0 | Benfica Luanda | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | Kabuscorp | 2-0 | Porcelana | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Santos | 0-3 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | Progresso | 1-2 | Onze Bravos | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 26.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Benfica Luanda | 2-4 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 16:30 | Interclube | 3-0 | 1º de Maio | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 16:30 | 1º de Agosto | 5-0 | Atlético do Namibe | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 16:30 | ASA | 1-1 | Progresso | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 16:30 | Onze Bravos | 0-1 | Kabuscorp | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 16:30 | Porcelana | 2-0 | Santos | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:30 | Recreativo da Caála | 1-1 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:30 | Desportivo Huíla | 0-0 | Petro de Luanda | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 2-1 | Benfica Luanda | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Santos | 3-1 | Onze Bravos | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Atlético do Namibe | 1-3 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | Kabuscorp | 2-0 | ASA | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | 1º de Maio | 1-1 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Progresso | 1-2 | Interclube | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Petro de Luanda | 2-0 | Porcelana | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 08.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 1-1 | 1º de Agosto | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 09.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Benfica Luanda | 0-0 | 1º de Maio | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Onze Bravos | 4-2 | Petro de Luanda | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | ASA | 3-1 | Santos | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | Porcelana | 1-1 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Interclube | 1-2 | Kabuscorp | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | Recreativo da Caála | 1-0 | Progresso | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | 1º de Agosto | 1-0 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 3-1 | Atlético do Namibe | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | 1º de Maio | 2-1 | 1º de Agosto | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Petro de Luanda | 1-1 | ASA | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Santos | 0-2 | Interclube | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Kabuscorp | 4-1 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Progresso | 1-1 | Benfica Luanda | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Desportivo Huíla | 2-3 | Onze Bravos | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Atlético do Namibe | 1-1 | Porcelana | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 1-1 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2013 - 15:30 | Recreativo do Libolo | 1-0 | 1º de Maio | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 11.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 3-0 | Atlético do Namibe | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 11.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | ASA | 0-3 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 11.Sep.2013 - 17:30 | Recreativo da Caála | 1-0 | Santos | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 11.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Interclube | 1-1 | Petro de Luanda | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 11.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | 1º de Agosto | 0-0 | Progresso | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 11.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Onze Bravos | 4-0 | Porcelana | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 11.Sep.2013 - 19:00 | Benfica Luanda | 0-2 | Kabuscorp | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Kabuscorp | 1-1 | 1º de Agosto | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | 1º de Maio | 0-0 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Petro de Luanda | 2-1 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Porcelana | 0-1 | ASA | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Desportivo Huíla | 2-2 | Interclube | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Santos | 3-1 | Benfica Luanda | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Atlético do Namibe | 0-0 | Onze Bravos | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Benfica Luanda | 2-0 | Petro de Luanda | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | 1º de Maio | 1-1 | Atlético do Namibe | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 4-2 | Progresso | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | 1º de Agosto | 2-1 | Santos | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Interclube | 3-0 | Porcelana | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | ASA | 1-0 | Onze Bravos | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Recreativo da Caála | 1-2 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 1-1 | Kabuscorp | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Onze Bravos | 2-0 | Interclube | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Kabuscorp | 2-1 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Atlético do Namibe | 2-2 | ASA | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Porcelana | 2-1 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Desportivo Huíla | 0-0 | Benfica Luanda | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Petro de Luanda | 2-0 | 1º de Agosto | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Progresso | 1-0 | 1º de Maio | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Santos | 1-1 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 0-1 | Petro de Luanda | Gam26 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Girabola - 2013
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 43.33%
- Draws 30.42%
- Away team wins 26.25%
- Over 1.5 67.92%
- Over 2.5 37.08%
- Over 3.5 17.08%
- Goals 533
- Goals /match 2.22
- Goals /match home 1.3
- Goals /match away 0.93
- Both teams score 45.42%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)