Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Angola

Girabola 2013


Angola


Winner
Kabuscorp
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 25 Gameweek 26 Gameweek 27
< Back
Sat 05.Oct.2013 - 16:00 Recreativo 0-1 Petro Luanda
Sat 05.Oct.2013 - 16:00 Sagrada 3-1 Santos
Sun 06.Oct.2013 - 16:30 1º de Maio 1-2 Kabuscorp
Sun 06.Oct.2013 - 17:00 1º de Agosto 2-0 Huíla
Sun 06.Oct.2013 - 17:00 Progresso 5-0 Atlético do Namibe
Sun 06.Oct.2013 - 18:00 Caála 0-0 Onze Bravos
Sun 06.Oct.2013 - 18:00 Interclube 0-1 ASA
Tue 08.Oct.2013 - 19:00 Benfica Luanda 1-0 Porcelana
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Kabuscorp 73 30 22 7 1 53 16 +37
...
V D V V V
2 = 1º de Agosto 58 30 17 7 6 43 22 +21
...
V E V D V
3 = Onze Bravos 52 30 14 10 6 39 22 +17
...
E D D V E
4 = Petro de Luanda 46 30 13 7 10 36 22 +14
...
V V D V D
5 = Sagrada Esperança 46 30 11 13 6 35 27 +8
...
V D D E E
6 Desportivo Huíla 42 30 10 12 8 37 32 +5
...
D V V E V
7 Interclube 40 30 9 13 8 35 34 +1
...
D D E E D
8 = Recreativo do Libolo 39 30 10 9 11 33 32 +1
...
V D E D D
9 = Progresso 38 30 10 8 12 33 33 0
...
D V V D D
10 Benfica Luanda 35 30 7 14 9 29 30 -1
...
V V V E V
11 Recreativo da Caála 34 30 8 10 12 30 36 -6
...
E V E D D
12 = 1º de Maio 32 30 8 8 14 24 39 -15
...
D V V E D
13 = ASA 32 30 8 8 14 27 38 -11
...
V D D V V
14 = Porcelana 31 30 8 7 15 26 41 -15
...
D E E E V
15 = Atlético do Namibe 26 30 6 8 16 27 60 -33
...
D V D V D
16 = Santos 23 30 6 5 19 26 49 -23
...
D D D D V
  • cafcl
  • cafco
  • Relegation


Stats 2013
Teams
Best Offense Kabuscorp 53 Goals
Best Defense Kabuscorp 16 Goals
Most Wins Kabuscorp 22 Victories
Most Defeats Santos 19 Defeats
Most Draws Benfica Luanda 14 Draws
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 533 Goals
Goals/game 2.22 G/game
See all

Search

Girabola - 2013

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 43.33%
  • Draws 30.42%
  • Away team wins 26.25%
  • Over 1.5 67.92%
  • Over 2.5 37.08%
  • Over 3.5 17.08%
  • Goals 533
  • Goals /match 2.22
  • Goals /match home 1.3
  • Goals /match away 0.93
  • Both teams score 45.42%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Temperley vs Godoy Cruz
06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Mel Victory
11:00 Perth vs Newcastle
11:00 Aluminij vs Celje
11:45 Belenenses vs Marítimo
12:00 Volyn vs Vorskla
12:00 Kaiserslautern vs Aue
12:00 Bochum vs 1860 München
13:00 Gorica vs Radomlje
13:30 Dijon vs Marseille
14:00 Strasbourg vs Lens
14:00 Avellino vs Benevento
14:00 Virtus vs Trapani
14:00 Ascoli vs Latina
14:00 SPAL vs Spezia
14:00 Perugia vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Frosinone vs Salernitana
14:00 Cesena vs Cittadella
14:00 Carpi vs Ternana
14:00 Vicenza vs Verona
14:30 Freiburg vs Darmstadt 98
14:30 Ingolstadt vs Leipzig
14:30 Hamburg vs Augsburg
14:30 Köln vs Dortmund
15:00 Tarragona vs Vallecano
15:00 Lyngby vs Silkeborg
15:00 Altach vs WAC
15:15 Real Sociedad vs Valencia
15:55 Domžale vs Maribor
16:00 Beşiktaş vs Bursa
16:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Başakşehir
16:00 Istra vs Osijek
16:30 Bordeaux vs Monaco
16:45 Vaduz vs Lausanne
17:00 Elche vs Getafe
17:00 Huesca vs UCAM
17:00 Wisła Płock vs Ruch
17:00 Crotone vs Pescara
17:00 Eupen vs Charleroi
17:15 Brechin vs East Fife
17:30 Hertha BSC vs Bremen
17:30 Las Palmas vs Leganés
17:30 Preston vs Blackburn
17:30 Leicester vs Man City
17:30 Mattersburg vs Admira
17:30 NEC vs ADO
18:15 Chaves vs Moreirense
18:45 PSV vs Go Ahead
19:00 Levante vs Tenerife
19:00 Bastia vs Metz
19:00 Lille vs Montpellier
19:00 Nancy vs Angers
19:00 Basel vs St. Gallen
19:00 Kortrijk vs Sint-Truiden
19:00 Toulouse vs Lorient
19:30 Mouscron vs Mechelen
19:45 Sampdoria vs Lazio
19:45 Real Madrid vs La Coruña
19:45 Zwolle vs Willem II
20:00 San Lorenzo vs Unión SF
20:00 Talleres vs NOB
20:00 Vélez vs Rafaela
20:30 Boavista vs Guimarães
21:00 Delfin vs Emelec
21:00 Barcelona vs Aucas
21:00 LDU Quito vs Mushuc Runa
21:00 Ind del Valle vs River Plate
21:00 Cuenca vs Nacional
Transmissions available in UK (change)