- Academy »
- Stats »
- Girabola Angola »
- 2018 »
- All Games
Competition
Girabola 2018
Angola
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 2-0 | 1º de Maio | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | Desportivo JGM | Onze Bravos | Gam1 | |||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | Desportivo Huíla | 1-1 | Interclube | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 11.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | Domant | 1-0 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 11.Feb.2018 - 14:30 | Sporting de Cabinda | 2-0 | Académica do Lobito | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 12.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | Recreativo da Caála | 1-0 | Kabuscorp | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 14.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Petro de Luanda | 4-0 | Cuando Cubango | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 16.Feb.2018 - 17:00 | Kabuscorp | 3-0 | Sporting de Cabinda | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | Interclube | 3-1 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 0-0 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | Cuando Cubango | 2-0 | Domant | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | Onze Bravos | 2-0 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | Académica do Lobito | Desportivo JGM | Gam2 | |||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 1-0 | Académica do Lobito | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | Desportivo JGM | Kabuscorp | Gam3 | |||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Interclube | 2-0 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 16:30 | Petro de Luanda | 0-0 | 1º de Maio | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 25.Feb.2018 - 12:00 | 1º de Agosto | 1-0 | Onze Bravos | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 25.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | Domant | 1-1 | Progresso | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 25.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | Recreativo da Caála | 0-0 | Sporting de Cabinda | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 25.Feb.2018 - 14:30 | Desportivo Huíla | 3-1 | Cuando Cubango | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 28.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | Onze Bravos | 0-3 | Petro de Luanda | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 28.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | 1º de Agosto | 0-0 | Progresso | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 03.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Sporting de Cabinda | Desportivo JGM | Gam4 | |||||
Sat | 03.Mar.2018 - 14:30 | Sagrada Esperança | 3-1 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 03.Mar.2018 - 16:00 | Kabuscorp | 5-0 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 04.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Cuando Cubango | 0-1 | Interclube | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 04.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Académica do Lobito | 1-0 | 1º de Agosto | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 04.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Progresso | 1-0 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 04.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | 1º de Maio | 4-3 | Domant | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 09.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Desportivo Huíla | 0-0 | 1º de Maio | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 5-1 | Cuando Cubango | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Interclube | 2-0 | Progresso | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 1-0 | Sporting de Cabinda | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 16:30 | Petro de Luanda | 0-0 | Académica do Lobito | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 11.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Domant | 2-1 | Onze Bravos | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 11.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Recreativo da Caála | Desportivo JGM | Gam5 | |||||
Sun | 11.Mar.2018 - 16:00 | 1º de Agosto | 3-1 | Kabuscorp | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 13.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Académica do Lobito | 0-0 | Domant | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 14.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Cuando Cubango | 2-0 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 14.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Progresso | 2-0 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 14.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | 1º de Maio | 0-2 | Interclube | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 14.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Desportivo JGM | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam6 | |||||
Thu | 15.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Onze Bravos | 0-1 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Cuando Cubango | 1-0 | Progresso | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 2-1 | 1º de Maio | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Domant | 1-2 | Kabuscorp | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | 1º de Agosto | Desportivo JGM | Gam7 | |||||
Sun | 18.Mar.2018 - 14:30 | Recreativo da Caála | 2-0 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 18.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Interclube | 0-1 | Onze Bravos | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 21.Mar.2018 - 14:30 | Desportivo Huíla | 0-1 | Académica do Lobito | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 31.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Progresso | 1-1 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 31.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | 1º de Maio | 1-1 | Cuando Cubango | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 31.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Onze Bravos | 0-0 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 31.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Académica do Lobito | 2-1 | Interclube | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 31.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Kabuscorp | 0-1 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 31.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Sporting de Cabinda | 1-0 | Domant | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 31.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Desportivo JGM | Petro de Luanda | Gam8 | |||||
Sun | 01.Apr.2018 - 13:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 0-0 | 1º de Agosto | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 04.Apr.2018 - 15:30 | Progresso | 2-2 | Petro de Luanda | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Progresso | 2-1 | 1º de Maio | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Cuando Cubango | 0-0 | Onze Bravos | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 1-0 | Académica do Lobito | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Interclube | 2-0 | Kabuscorp | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Desportivo Huíla | 1-0 | Sporting de Cabinda | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Domant | Desportivo JGM | Gam9 | |||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Petro de Luanda | 0-0 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Recreativo da Caála | 0-2 | 1º de Agosto | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | 1º de Maio | 4-1 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Onze Bravos | 3-2 | Progresso | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Académica do Lobito | 1-0 | Cuando Cubango | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Kabuscorp | 2-0 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Sporting de Cabinda | 1-3 | Interclube | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Desportivo JGM | Desportivo Huíla | Gam10 | |||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 0-0 | Domant | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | 1º de Agosto | 0-0 | Petro de Luanda | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | 1º de Maio | 1-0 | Onze Bravos | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Progresso | 0-0 | Académica do Lobito | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Cuando Cubango | 0-1 | Kabuscorp | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 1-1 | Sporting de Cabinda | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Interclube | Desportivo JGM | Gam11 | |||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Desportivo Huíla | 0-0 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Recreativo da Caála | 1-0 | Petro de Luanda | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 22.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Domant | 1-3 | 1º de Agosto | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 24.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 1-1 | Interclube | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 25.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Sporting de Cabinda | 1-0 | Cuando Cubango | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 25.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Desportivo JGM | Sagrada Esperança | Gam12 | |||||
Wed | 25.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Kabuscorp | 3-2 | Progresso | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 25.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | 1º de Agosto | 1-0 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 26.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Onze Bravos | 2-1 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 26.Apr.2018 - 16:00 | Académica do Lobito | 2-2 | 1º de Maio | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 26.Apr.2018 - 16:00 | Petro de Luanda | 1-0 | Domant | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 29.Apr.2018 - 16:00 | Interclube | 0-1 | 1º de Agosto | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 05.May.2018 - 15:00 | Académica do Lobito | 2-0 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 05.May.2018 - 15:00 | Sporting de Cabinda | 2-0 | 1º de Maio | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 05.May.2018 - 15:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 0-1 | Cuando Cubango | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 05.May.2018 - 16:00 | Onze Bravos | 1-1 | Académica do Lobito | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 05.May.2018 - 16:00 | 1º de Maio | 1-1 | Kabuscorp | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 05.May.2018 - 16:00 | Progresso | 0-0 | Sporting de Cabinda | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 05.May.2018 - 16:00 | Cuando Cubango | Desportivo JGM | Gam13 | |||||
Sat | 05.May.2018 - 16:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 1-2 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 05.May.2018 - 16:00 | Desportivo Huíla | 0-0 | Petro de Luanda | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 05.May.2018 - 16:00 | Recreativo da Caála | 0-0 | Domant | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 06.May.2018 - 15:00 | Desportivo JGM | Progresso | Gam14 | |||||
Sun | 06.May.2018 - 15:00 | Domant | 1-1 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 06.May.2018 - 16:00 | Petro de Luanda | 2-1 | Interclube | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 09.May.2018 - 18:00 | Kabuscorp | 2-0 | Onze Bravos | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 12.May.2018 - 15:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 0-1 | Petro de Luanda | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 12.May.2018 - 16:00 | Interclube | 1-0 | Domant | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 13.May.2018 - 15:00 | Académica do Lobito | 1-3 | Kabuscorp | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 13.May.2018 - 15:00 | Onze Bravos | 0-0 | Sporting de Cabinda | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 13.May.2018 - 15:30 | Desportivo Huíla | 1-0 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 13.May.2018 - 17:30 | Progresso | 0-0 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 19.May.2018 - 16:00 | 1º de Maio | Desportivo JGM | Gam15 | |||||
Sat | 19.May.2018 - 17:30 | Kabuscorp | 0-3 | Petro de Luanda | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 20.May.2018 - 15:30 | 1º de Maio | 0-1 | 1º de Agosto | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 24.May.2018 - 15:00 | Petro de Luanda | 3-1 | Sporting de Cabinda | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 25.May.2018 - 16:30 | 1º de Agosto | 1-0 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 30.May.2018 - 16:00 | Cuando Cubango | 0-1 | 1º de Agosto | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jun.2018 - 15:00 | Sporting de Cabinda | 0-0 | 1º de Agosto | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 08.Jun.2018 - 15:00 | Kabuscorp | 3-0 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 08.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 1-1 | Domant | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jun.2018 - 15:00 | Interclube | 0-0 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jun.2018 - 15:00 | Cuando Cubango | 0-0 | Petro de Luanda | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Onze Bravos | Desportivo JGM | Gam16 | |||||
Sun | 10.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | 1º de Maio | 1-1 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Académica do Lobito | 0-0 | Sporting de Cabinda | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 11.Jun.2018 - 17:30 | Progresso | 1-1 | 1º de Agosto | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jun.2018 - 15:00 | Sporting de Cabinda | 2-2 | Kabuscorp | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Recreativo da Caála | 1-0 | Interclube | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Desportivo Huíla | 0-0 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Domant | 0-1 | Cuando Cubango | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Petro de Luanda | 1-1 | Progresso | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | 1º de Agosto | 0-0 | 1º de Maio | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 1-0 | Onze Bravos | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Desportivo JGM | Académica do Lobito | Gam17 | |||||
Fri | 22.Jun.2018 - 15:00 | Cuando Cubango | 0-0 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 22.Jun.2018 - 15:00 | Onze Bravos | 1-1 | 1º de Agosto | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 22.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Académica do Lobito | 1-0 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jun.2018 - 15:00 | Sporting de Cabinda | 3-1 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 2-1 | Interclube | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Progresso | 1-1 | Domant | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | 1º de Maio | 1-2 | Petro de Luanda | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Kabuscorp | Desportivo JGM | Gam18 | |||||
Tue | 26.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | 1º de Agosto | 0-0 | Académica do Lobito | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 27.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Recreativo da Caála | 1-2 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 27.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Interclube | 4-0 | Cuando Cubango | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 27.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Desportivo Huíla | 0-0 | Progresso | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 27.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Domant | 1-1 | 1º de Maio | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 27.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Petro de Luanda | 1-0 | Onze Bravos | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 27.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 1-2 | Kabuscorp | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 27.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Desportivo JGM | Sporting de Cabinda | Gam19 | |||||
Sat | 30.Jun.2018 - 15:00 | Onze Bravos | 3-2 | Domant | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jun.2018 - 16:00 | Desportivo JGM | Recreativo da Caála | Gam20 | |||||
Sat | 30.Jun.2018 - 17:00 | Kabuscorp | 0-5 | 1º de Agosto | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 01.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Cuando Cubango | 1-1 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 01.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | 1º de Maio | 0-1 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 01.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Académica do Lobito | 0-0 | Petro de Luanda | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 01.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Sporting de Cabinda | 2-0 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 01.Jul.2018 - 17:30 | Progresso | 0-0 | Interclube | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 04.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Recreativo da Caála | 0-0 | Cuando Cubango | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 04.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 1-1 | Progresso | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 04.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Desportivo Huíla | 1-0 | Onze Bravos | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 04.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Domant | 1-0 | Académica do Lobito | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 04.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Interclube | 2-0 | 1º de Maio | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 04.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | Desportivo JGM | Gam21 | |||||
Wed | 04.Jul.2018 - 17:30 | 1º de Agosto | 0-0 | Sporting de Cabinda | Gam21 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Petro de Luanda | 1-0 | Kabuscorp | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Onze Bravos | 0-1 | Interclube | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 4-1 | Recreativo da Caála | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Sporting de Cabinda | 1-1 | Petro de Luanda | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Desportivo JGM | 1º de Agosto | Gam22 | |||||
Sun | 08.Jul.2018 - 15:30 | Académica do Lobito | 0-0 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Progresso | 1-0 | Cuando Cubango | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 08.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | 1º de Maio | 2-2 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 09.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Kabuscorp | 2-1 | Domant | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | 1º de Agosto | 0-0 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 14.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 0-1 | Onze Bravos | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 14.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Interclube | 0-0 | Académica do Lobito | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 14.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Domant | 2-1 | Sporting de Cabinda | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 14.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Petro de Luanda | Desportivo JGM | Gam23 | |||||
Sun | 15.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Recreativo da Caála | 1-1 | Progresso | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 15.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Cuando Cubango | 0-0 | 1º de Maio | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 15.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Desportivo Huíla | 1-1 | Kabuscorp | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 18.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Onze Bravos | 1-0 | Cuando Cubango | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 18.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Sporting de Cabinda | 1-0 | Desportivo Huíla | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 18.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Desportivo JGM | Domant | Gam24 | |||||
Wed | 18.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | 2-2 | Petro de Luanda | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 18.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | 1º de Maio | 0-1 | Progresso | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 18.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Académica do Lobito | 0-2 | Sagrada Esperança | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 18.Jul.2018 - 17:30 | Kabuscorp | 1-1 | Interclube | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 21.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Sagrada Esperança | 1-0 | Kabuscorp | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 21.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Domant | 2-2 | Recreativo do Libolo | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Recreativo da Caála | 1-0 | 1º de Maio | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Cuando Cubango | 2-0 | Académica do Lobito | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Desportivo Huíla | Desportivo JGM | Gam25 | |||||
Sun | 22.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Progresso | 0-0 | Onze Bravos | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Petro de Luanda | 0-2 | 1º de Agosto | Gam25 | ||||
Tue | 24.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Interclube | 1-0 | Sporting de Cabinda | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Onze Bravos | 3-0 | 1º de Maio | Gam26 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Girabola - 2018
- 88% 210 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 47.62%
- Draws 34.76%
- Away team wins 17.62%
- Over 1.5 54.29%
- Over 2.5 30%
- Over 3.5 15.71%
- Goals 394
- Goals /match 1.88
- Goals /match home 1.2
- Goals /match away 0.68
- Both teams score 34.76%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)