Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Angola

Girabola 2015


Angola


Winner
Recreativo do Libolo
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 26 Gameweek 27 Gameweek 28
< Back
Sat 26.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Lunda Sul 0-1 Académica
Sat 26.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Sagrada 2-1 Progresso
Sat 26.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Onze Bravos 2-1 Caála
Sat 26.Sep.2015 - 17:00 ASA 1-2 1º de Agosto
Sat 26.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Interclube 1-1 Kabuscorp
Sat 26.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Petro Luanda 1-1 Huíla
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 16:30 Cabinda 2-1 Domant
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Benfica Luanda 0-1 Recreativo
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Recreativo do Libolo 60 30 16 12 2 44 20 +24
...
V V E D E
2 = 1º de Agosto 60 30 17 9 4 51 23 +28
...
V V V V V
3 = Benfica Luanda 53 30 14 11 5 35 23 +12
...
D D V D V
4 = Kabuscorp 48 30 11 15 4 32 23 +9
...
V E D E D
5 = Interclube 45 30 11 12 7 34 24 +10
...
D E D E E
6 = Progresso Lunda Sul 40 30 10 10 10 31 31 0
...
D D D E D
7 Desportivo Huíla 39 30 10 9 11 24 33 -9
...
V E V D V
8 Petro de Luanda 38 30 10 8 12 25 29 -4
...
D E V V D
9 ASA 38 30 10 8 12 31 39 -8
...
D D V V V
10 Sagrada Esperança 37 30 9 10 11 22 28 -6
...
E V V E V
11 Recreativo da Caála 36 30 7 15 8 28 25 +3
...
V D E V D
12 Progresso 35 30 9 8 13 35 38 -3
...
E D V D E
13 = Académica do Lobito 33 30 9 6 15 34 36 -2
...
V V D D E
14 = Onze Bravos 31 30 8 7 15 28 40 -12
...
E V D V E
15 = Sporting de Cabinda 31 30 7 10 13 31 46 -15
...
D V D E E
16 = Domant 19 30 5 4 21 28 55 -27
...
E D D E D
  • cafcl
  • Relegation


Stats 2015
Teams
Best Offense 1º de Agosto 51 Goals
Best Defense Recreativo do Libolo 20 Goals
Most Wins 1º de Agosto 17 Victories
Most Defeats Domant 21 Defeats
Most Draws Kabuscorp 15 Draws
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 513 Goals
Goals/game 2.14 G/game
See all

Search

Girabola - 2015

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 46.25%
  • Draws 32.08%
  • Away team wins 21.67%
  • Over 1.5 62.5%
  • Over 2.5 37.92%
  • Over 3.5 15.83%
  • Goals 513
  • Goals /match 2.14
  • Goals /match home 1.28
  • Goals /match away 0.85
  • Both teams score 48.33%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
16:00 Ain vs Wasl
16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
17:00 Midtjylland vs AGF
17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
17:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona
17:00 Aucas vs Cuenca
17:00 River Plate vs Delfin
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Lech
17:00 Mallorca vs Valladolid
17:00 Emelec vs Católica
17:00 Stabæk vs Jerv
17:30 Zirka vs Oleksandria
17:30 Gijón vs Osasuna
17:30 Alavés vs Las Palmas
17:30 Panathinaikos vs PAOK
18:00 Estoril vs Belenenses
18:00 Melgar vs Universitario
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)