- Academy »
- Stats »
- Ligue 1 Algeria »
- 2022/2023 »
- All Games
Competition
Ligue 1 2022/2023
Algeria
Games
Fri | 26.Aug.2022 - 16:45 | CS Constantine | 3-1 | USM Khenchela | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Fri | 26.Aug.2022 - 17:00 | RC Arbaâ | 3-1 | MC Oran | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Fri | 26.Aug.2022 - 17:00 | CR Belouizdad | 4-1 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam1 | 1 | ||
Fri | 26.Aug.2022 - 17:00 | ASO Chlef | 1-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 16:45 | NC Magra | 1-2 | Paradou AC | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 17:00 | USM Alger | 1-0 | El Bayadh | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 20:00 | JS Saoura | 2-0 | MC Alger | Gam1 | 1 | ||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 20:00 | US Biskra | 2-2 | ES Sétif | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 01.Sep.2022 - 20:00 | JS Kabylie | 0-1 | CS Constantine | Gam2 | 6 | ||
Fri | 02.Sep.2022 - 16:30 | USM Khenchela | 0-1 | USM Alger | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Fri | 02.Sep.2022 - 16:45 | Paradou AC | 0-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Fri | 02.Sep.2022 - 20:00 | MC Oran | 0-0 | NC Magra | Gam2 | 3 | ||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 16:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 16:45 | MC Alger | 0-0 | US Biskra | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 17:00 | El Bayadh | 2-0 | JS Saoura | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 20:00 | ES Sétif | 1-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Tue | 06.Sep.2022 - 16:30 | USM Alger | 1-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam3 | 2 | ||
Tue | 06.Sep.2022 - 16:30 | CR Belouizdad | 2-0 | MC Oran | Gam3 | 6 | ||
Fri | 09.Sep.2022 - 16:30 | NC Magra | 0-1 | ES Sétif | Gam3 | 2 | ||
Fri | 09.Sep.2022 - 16:30 | RC Arbaâ | 0-0 | MC Alger | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Fri | 09.Sep.2022 - 16:45 | El Bayadh | 2-0 | USM Khenchela | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 16:30 | CS Constantine | 2-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 16:45 | ASO Chlef | 1-1 | Paradou AC | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 20:00 | US Biskra | 0-0 | JS Saoura | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 16.Sep.2022 - 16:30 | MC Alger | 2-1 | NC Magra | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 16.Sep.2022 - 20:00 | JS Saoura | 1-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Fri | 16.Sep.2022 - 20:00 | US Biskra | 1-0 | El Bayadh | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 16:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 1-3 | USM Alger | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 16:30 | Paradou AC | 0-1 | CS Constantine | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | MC Oran | 0-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | RC Arbaâ | 2-0 | US Biskra | Gam5 | 4 | ||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 16:30 | NC Magra | 1-0 | JS Saoura | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 16:30 | USM Khenchela | 2-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 16:30 | CS Constantine | 0-0 | MC Oran | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 16:30 | El Bayadh | 0-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 16:30 | ASO Chlef | 4-0 | ES Sétif | Gam5 | |||
Fri | 30.Sep.2022 - 16:00 | RC Arbaâ | 3-1 | El Bayadh | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Fri | 30.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | US Biskra | 1-1 | NC Magra | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | Paradou AC | 0-1 | USM Khenchela | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 16:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-2 | JS Kabylie | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 18:00 | ES Sétif | 0-0 | CS Constantine | Gam6 | 2 | ||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 20:00 | MC Oran | 1-0 | USM Alger | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 20:00 | JS Saoura | 0-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Mon | 03.Oct.2022 - 15:30 | MC Alger | 2-1 | ASO Chlef | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Fri | 07.Oct.2022 - 15:30 | NC Magra | 0-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam7 | 3 | ||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | USM Khenchela | 1-0 | MC Oran | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | CS Constantine | 0-2 | MC Alger | Gam7 | 1 | ||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | El Bayadh | 1-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam7 | |||
Thu | 13.Oct.2022 - 15:30 | ES Sétif | 1-2 | USM Khenchela | Gam8 | 1 | ||
Fri | 14.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | Paradou AC | 2-1 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam8 | |||
Fri | 14.Oct.2022 - 18:00 | US Biskra | 2-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam8 | 2 | ||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | NC Magra | 1-0 | El Bayadh | Gam8 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | ASO Chlef | 1-1 | RC Arbaâ | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | El Bayadh | 0-0 | Paradou AC | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | USM Khenchela | 2-0 | MC Alger | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | CR Belouizdad | 3-1 | NC Magra | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | USM Alger | 1-1 | JS Saoura | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | CS Constantine | 2-1 | US Biskra | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | JS Kabylie | 2-3 | ES Sétif | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 1-2 | MC Oran | Gam9 | |||
Tue | 25.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | USM Alger | 2-1 | Paradou AC | Gam5 | 2 | ||
Tue | 25.Oct.2022 - 15:00 | ASO Chlef | 2-1 | JS Saoura | Gam7 | |||
Tue | 25.Oct.2022 - 17:00 | JS Kabylie | 0-0 | USM Khenchela | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Tue | 25.Oct.2022 - 18:00 | ES Sétif | 1-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam4 | 2 | ||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | CR Belouizdad | 1-0 | El Bayadh | Gam10 | 1 | ||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | RC Arbaâ | 1-2 | CS Constantine | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | NC Magra | 4-2 | ASO Chlef | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 16:00 | ES Sétif | 4-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 17:00 | MC Oran | 1-0 | Paradou AC | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | MC Alger | 1-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam10 | 2 | ||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 17:00 | JS Saoura | 1-0 | USM Khenchela | Gam10 | |||
Wed | 09.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-1 | MC Alger | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Wed | 09.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | CS Constantine | 1-0 | NC Magra | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Wed | 09.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | Paradou AC | 1-3 | ES Sétif | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Wed | 09.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | ASO Chlef | 0-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Sat | 12.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | El Bayadh | 1-1 | MC Oran | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Sat | 12.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | USM Khenchela | 1-0 | US Biskra | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Sat | 12.Nov.2022 - 17:00 | JS Kabylie | 1-2 | JS Saoura | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Tue | 29.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | CR Belouizdad | 2-1 | CS Constantine | Gam12 | 5 | ||
Tue | 29.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | ASO Chlef | 0-0 | El Bayadh | Gam12 | 2 | ||
Tue | 29.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | NC Magra | 1-1 | USM Alger | Gam12 | 2 | ||
Tue | 29.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | RC Arbaâ | 5-1 | USM Khenchela | Gam12 | 5 | ||
Tue | 29.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | US Biskra | 1-1 | JS Kabylie | Gam12 | 6 | ||
Tue | 29.Nov.2022 - 14:00 | MC Alger | 2-2 | Paradou AC | Gam12 | 4 | ||
Tue | 29.Nov.2022 - 17:00 | JS Saoura | 5-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam12 | 5 | ||
Tue | 29.Nov.2022 - 17:00 | ES Sétif | 4-0 | MC Oran | Gam12 | 5 | ||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | CR Belouizdad | 0-0 | MC Alger | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | USM Alger | 1-1 | ES Sétif | Gam7 | 2 | ||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 16:00 | JS Saoura | 3-1 | CS Constantine | Gam8 | 2 | ||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 17:00 | JS Kabylie | 2-1 | Paradou AC | Gam7 | 2 | ||
Wed | 07.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-1 | US Biskra | Gam13 | 1 | ||
Wed | 07.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | Paradou AC | 2-1 | JS Saoura | Gam13 | 2 | ||
Wed | 07.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | USM Khenchela | 1-1 | NC Magra | Gam13 | 1 | ||
Wed | 07.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | CS Constantine | 3-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam13 | 6 | ||
Wed | 07.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | El Bayadh | 2-0 | ES Sétif | Gam13 | 2 | ||
Wed | 07.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | USM Alger | 2-2 | CR Belouizdad | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Wed | 07.Dec.2022 - 15:00 | JS Kabylie | 4-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Wed | 07.Dec.2022 - 17:00 | MC Oran | 3-0 | MC Alger | Gam13 | 9 | ||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | ASO Chlef | 2-1 | USM Alger | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | CS Constantine | 3-1 | El Bayadh | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | NC Magra | 2-1 | JS Kabylie | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | MC Alger | 1-0 | ES Sétif | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | US Biskra | 2-1 | Paradou AC | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | RC Arbaâ | 3-1 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | CR Belouizdad | 2-0 | USM Khenchela | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 16:00 | JS Saoura | 1-0 | MC Oran | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Tue | 20.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | CR Belouizdad | 1-1 | US Biskra | Gam7 | 6 | ||
Tue | 20.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | MC Alger | 1-0 | USM Alger | Gam8 | 9 | ||
Tue | 20.Dec.2022 - 17:00 | MC Oran | 2-1 | JS Kabylie | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 13:30 | USM Khenchela | 2-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam15 | 1 | ||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 13:30 | El Bayadh | 1-0 | MC Alger | Gam15 | 2 | ||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 13:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-5 | NC Magra | Gam15 | 1 | ||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 13:30 | USM Alger | 2-1 | CS Constantine | Gam15 | 4 | ||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 13:30 | Paradou AC | 1-1 | RC Arbaâ | Gam15 | 2 | ||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 14:00 | MC Oran | 1-0 | US Biskra | Gam15 | 4 | ||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 15:00 | JS Kabylie | 1-2 | CR Belouizdad | Gam15 | 1 | ||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 17:00 | ES Sétif | 0-0 | JS Saoura | Gam15 | 3 | ||
Wed | 28.Dec.2022 - 13:30 | RC Arbaâ | 0-4 | CR Belouizdad | Gam8 | 3 | ||
Wed | 28.Dec.2022 - 16:00 | US Biskra | 1-0 | USM Alger | Gam10 | 4 | ||
Wed | 08.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | USM Alger | 3-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam11 | 3 | ||
Fri | 10.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | USM Khenchela | 1-1 | CS Constantine | Gam16 | 4 | ||
Fri | 10.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | Paradou AC | 3-1 | NC Magra | Gam16 | 5 | ||
Fri | 10.Feb.2023 - 15:00 | MC Alger | 1-1 | JS Saoura | Gam16 | 4 | ||
Fri | 10.Feb.2023 - 16:00 | ES Sétif | 3-1 | US Biskra | Gam16 | 4 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 17:00 | MC Oran | 2-1 | RC Arbaâ | Gam16 | |||
Fri | 17.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | ASO Chlef | 4-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | NC Magra | 2-0 | MC Oran | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | RC Arbaâ | 3-1 | ES Sétif | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 16:00 | JS Saoura | 2-0 | El Bayadh | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 17:00 | US Biskra | 0-0 | MC Alger | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Fri | 24.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | Paradou AC | 2-2 | ASO Chlef | Gam18 | 3 | ||
Fri | 24.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 1-1 | CS Constantine | Gam18 | 2 | ||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | MC Alger | 2-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam18 | 1 | ||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 14:00 | USM Khenchela | 0-1 | El Bayadh | Gam18 | 2 | ||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 16:00 | ES Sétif | 2-0 | NC Magra | Gam18 | |||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 17:00 | JS Saoura | 1-1 | US Biskra | Gam18 | 2 | ||
Thu | 02.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam16 | 2 | ||
Fri | 03.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | El Bayadh | 0-0 | USM Alger | Gam16 | 4 | ||
Fri | 03.Mar.2023 - 15:00 | JS Kabylie | 0-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam16 | 7 | ||
Tue | 07.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | CS Constantine | 0-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam17 | 11 | ||
Fri | 10.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | El Bayadh | 1-1 | US Biskra | Gam19 | 3 | ||
Fri | 10.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | RC Arbaâ | 2-0 | JS Saoura | Gam19 | 4 | ||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | ASO Chlef | 2-1 | MC Oran | Gam19 | |||
Mon | 13.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | USM Alger | 3-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam19 | 4 | ||
Fri | 17.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | MC Oran | 0-0 | CS Constantine | Gam20 | 3 | ||
Fri | 17.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | US Biskra | 1-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam20 | 4 | ||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | ES Sétif | 1-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam20 | |||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 14:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 1-2 | USM Khenchela | Gam20 | |||
Fri | 31.Mar.2023 - 15:45 | NC Magra | 2-1 | US Biskra | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Fri | 31.Mar.2023 - 15:45 | El Bayadh | 3-1 | RC Arbaâ | Gam21 | 4 | ||
Fri | 31.Mar.2023 - 15:45 | ASO Chlef | 0-0 | MC Alger | Gam21 | |||
Fri | 31.Mar.2023 - 15:45 | CS Constantine | 2-0 | ES Sétif | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 15:45 | USM Khenchela | 3-0 | Paradou AC | Gam21 | 2 | ||
Wed | 05.Apr.2023 - 22:00 | CR Belouizdad | 2-0 | JS Saoura | Gam21 | 6 | ||
Wed | 05.Apr.2023 - 22:00 | JS Kabylie | 1-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Fri | 07.Apr.2023 - 15:45 | RC Arbaâ | 5-1 | NC Magra | Gam22 | |||
Fri | 07.Apr.2023 - 22:30 | MC Alger | 0-0 | CS Constantine | Gam22 | 4 | ||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 22:00 | MC Oran | 1-1 | USM Khenchela | Gam22 | 1 | ||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 22:00 | ES Sétif | 1-0 | USM Alger | Gam22 | 2 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 15:45 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-6 | El Bayadh | Gam22 | |||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 15:45 | Paradou AC | 1-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam22 | |||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 22:00 | JS Saoura | 1-1 | ASO Chlef | Gam22 | 2 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 22:00 | US Biskra | 1-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam22 | |||
Tue | 11.Apr.2023 - 15:45 | NC Magra | 0-1 | MC Alger | Gam19 | 3 | ||
Wed | 12.Apr.2023 - 22:30 | USM Alger | 2-0 | USM Khenchela | Gam17 | 7 | ||
Thu | 13.Apr.2023 - 22:30 | CR Belouizdad | 1-1 | Paradou AC | Gam17 | 7 | ||
Mon | 17.Apr.2023 - 22:30 | MC Oran | 3-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam18 | |||
Tue | 18.Apr.2023 - 15:45 | CS Constantine | 1-0 | Paradou AC | Gam19 | |||
Tue | 18.Apr.2023 - 22:00 | JS Saoura | 2-0 | NC Magra | Gam20 | |||
Fri | 05.May.2023 - 16:00 | CR Belouizdad | 1-0 | ES Sétif | Gam19 | 3 | ||
Fri | 05.May.2023 - 18:00 | JS Kabylie | 1-0 | USM Alger | Gam18 | |||
Tue | 09.May.2023 - 16:00 | USM Khenchela | 0-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam19 | 4 | ||
Tue | 09.May.2023 - 18:00 | MC Alger | 0-0 | CR Belouizdad | Gam20 | 5 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 18:00 | JS Kabylie | 3-1 | El Bayadh | Gam20 | 1 | ||
Wed | 17.May.2023 - 16:00 | USM Khenchela | 1-0 | ES Sétif | Gam23 | |||
Wed | 17.May.2023 - 16:00 | CR Belouizdad | 0-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam23 | |||
Wed | 17.May.2023 - 16:00 | CS Constantine | 2-0 | JS Saoura | Gam23 | 5 | ||
Wed | 17.May.2023 - 16:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 1-1 | Paradou AC | Gam23 | |||
Thu | 18.May.2023 - 16:00 | El Bayadh | 1-0 | NC Magra | Gam23 | 1 | ||
Thu | 18.May.2023 - 18:00 | ASO Chlef | 2-1 | US Biskra | Gam23 | 5 | ||
Thu | 18.May.2023 - 18:00 | JS Kabylie | 4-0 | MC Oran | Gam23 | 6 | ||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 16:00 | Paradou AC | 2-1 | USM Alger | Gam20 | |||
Tue | 30.May.2023 - 16:00 | MC Alger | 1-0 | USM Khenchela | Gam24 | 6 | ||
Wed | 31.May.2023 - 16:00 | NC Magra | 0-0 | CR Belouizdad | Gam24 | 3 | ||
Wed | 31.May.2023 - 16:00 | RC Arbaâ | 0-3 | ASO Chlef | Gam24 | 2 | ||
Wed | 31.May.2023 - 16:00 | Paradou AC | 0-1 | El Bayadh | Gam24 | 2 | ||
Wed | 31.May.2023 - 18:00 | ES Sétif | 1-1 | JS Kabylie | Gam24 | 7 | ||
Wed | 31.May.2023 - 18:00 | US Biskra | 3-2 | CS Constantine | Gam24 | 2 | ||
Wed | 31.May.2023 - 18:00 | MC Oran | 2-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam24 | |||
Tue | 06.Jun.2023 - 16:30 | El Bayadh | 1-3 | CR Belouizdad | Gam25 | 4 | ||
Tue | 06.Jun.2023 - 16:30 | JS Kabylie | 2-0 | MC Alger | Gam25 | 5 | ||
Tue | 06.Jun.2023 - 16:30 | USM Khenchela | 0-0 | JS Saoura | Gam25 | 6 | ||
Tue | 06.Jun.2023 - 16:30 | Paradou AC | 4-0 | MC Oran | Gam25 | 4 | ||
Tue | 06.Jun.2023 - 16:30 | CS Constantine | 2-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam25 | 5 | ||
Tue | 06.Jun.2023 - 16:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-4 | ES Sétif | Gam25 | |||
Tue | 06.Jun.2023 - 16:30 | ASO Chlef | 0-1 | NC Magra | Gam25 | 5 | ||
Wed | 07.Jun.2023 - 16:30 | USM Alger | 1-0 | US Biskra | Gam25 | 4 | ||
Sat | 10.Jun.2023 - 17:00 | USM Alger | 0-0 | MC Oran | Gam21 | 5 | ||
Fri | 23.Jun.2023 - 18:00 | USM Alger | 2-0 | MC Alger | Gam23 | 8 | ||
Tue | 27.Jun.2023 - 19:00 | JS Saoura | 2-0 | USM Alger | Gam24 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Ligue 1 - 2022/2023
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 57.08%
- Draws 27.08%
- Away team wins 15.83%
- Over 1.5 62.92%
- Over 2.5 37.5%
- Over 3.5 20%
- Goals 516
- Goals /match 2.15
- Goals /match home 1.43
- Goals /match away 0.72
- Both teams score 40%
- Goals after 80' 13.37%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)