Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Africa

CAF Champions League 2010


Africa


Winner
TP Mazembe
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Fri 12.Feb.2010 - 14:00 Apache Club 3-5 Ferro Maputo
Sat 27.Feb.2010 - 17:00 Ferro Maputo 4-1 Apache Club
    Apache Club 4 - 9 Ferro Maputo  
 
Sat 13.Feb.2010 - 13:00 Vital'O 2-2 Tiko United
Sat 27.Feb.2010 - 14:30 Tiko United 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(5-3)
Vital'O
    Vital'O 4 - 4 Tiko United  
 
Sat 13.Feb.2010 - 13:00 APR 2-2 Recreativo
Sat 27.Feb.2010 - 20:00 Recreativo 0-1 APR
    APR 3 - 2 Recreativo  
 
Sat 13.Feb.2010 - 13:00 Linguère 2-0 Asante Kotoko
Sun 28.Feb.2010 - 17:00 Asante Kotoko 2-0
e.t.(2-0)
p.g.(2-4)
Linguère
    Linguère 2 - 2 Asante Kotoko  
 
Sat 13.Feb.2010 - 13:00 Sofapaka 0-0 Ismaily
Sat 27.Feb.2010 - 17:30 Ismaily 2-0 Sofapaka
    Sofapaka 0 - 2 Ismaily  
 
Sat 13.Feb.2010 - 13:00 Tamponnaise 2-1 Ajesaia
Sun 28.Feb.2010 - 17:00 Ajesaia 1-3 Tamponnaise
    Tamponnaise 5 - 2 Ajesaia  
 
Sat 13.Feb.2010 - 13:00 La Passe 1-0 Starlight
Sun 28.Feb.2010 - 17:00 Starlight 3-1 La Passe
    La Passe 2 - 3 Starlight  
 
Sat 13.Feb.2010 - 13:00 Young Africans 2-3 Lupopo
Sat 27.Feb.2010 - 17:00 Lupopo 1-0 Young Africans
    Young Africans 2 - 4 Lupopo  
 
Sat 13.Feb.2010 - 13:30 Gaborone 0-0 Pirates
Sun 28.Feb.2010 - 14:30 Pirates 2-2 Gaborone
    Gaborone 2 - 2 Pirates  
 
Sat 13.Feb.2010 - 16:00 Balantas 0-0 El Jadida
Sat 27.Feb.2010 - 20:00 El Jadida 3-0 Balantas
    Balantas 0 - 3 El Jadida  
 
Sat 13.Feb.2010 - 16:30 East End 2-2 Tunis
Fri 26.Feb.2010 - 14:00 Tunis 3-2 East End
    East End 4 - 5 Tunis  
 
Sat 13.Feb.2010 - 16:30 Armed Forces 1-2 JS Kabylie
Sat 27.Feb.2010 - 14:00 JS Kabylie 3-0 Armed Forces
    Armed Forces 1 - 5 JS Kabylie  
 
Sat 13.Feb.2010 - 20:00 URA 1-0 Zanaco
Sat 27.Feb.2010 - 17:00 Zanaco 4-0 URA
    URA 1 - 4 Zanaco  
 
Sun 14.Feb.2010 - 13:00 Kedus Giorgis 1-1 Merreikh
Sat 27.Feb.2010 - 17:00 Merreikh 3-1 Kedus Giorgis
    Kedus Giorgis 2 - 4 Merreikh  
 
Sun 14.Feb.2010 - 13:30 Swallows 1-3 SuperSport Utd
Sat 27.Feb.2010 - 19:15 SuperSport Utd 2-2 Swallows
    Swallows 3 - 5 SuperSport Utd  
 
Sun 14.Feb.2010 - 14:00 Diables Noirs 3-2 ES Sétif
Sat 27.Feb.2010 - 17:00 ES Sétif 2-0 Diables Noirs
    Diables Noirs 3 - 4 ES Sétif  
 
Sun 14.Feb.2010 - 14:00 Sony 2-3 Petro Luanda
Sun 28.Feb.2010 - 15:00 Petro Luanda 6-1 Sony
    Sony 3 - 9 Petro Luanda  
 
Sun 14.Feb.2010 - 14:00 Stade Mandji 0-2 ASFA
Sun 28.Feb.2010 - 17:00 ASFA 4-1 Stade Mandji
    Stade Mandji 1 - 6 ASFA  
 
Sun 14.Feb.2010 - 14:00 Mafunzo 1-2 Gunners
Sun 28.Feb.2010 - 17:00 Gunners 4-0 Mafunzo
    Mafunzo 1 - 6 Gunners  
 
Sun 14.Feb.2010 - 14:00 Tempête Mocaf 1-2 Ittihad
Sat 27.Feb.2010 - 17:30 Ittihad 6-0 Tempête Mocaf
    Tempête Mocaf 1 - 8 Ittihad  
 
Sun 14.Feb.2010 - 14:00 Gazelle 1-0 Bayelsa Utd
Sun 28.Feb.2010 - 17:00 Bayelsa Utd 2-2 Gazelle
    Gazelle 3 - 2 Bayelsa Utd  
 
Sun 14.Feb.2010 - 15:00 Sahel 2-1 Club Africain
Fri 26.Feb.2010 - 18:00 Club Africain 1-0 Sahel
    Sahel 2 - 2 Club Africain  
 
Sun 14.Feb.2010 - 16:00 Djoliba 1-0 Ahli Benghazi
Sun 28.Feb.2010 - 17:00 Ahli Benghazi 0-0 Djoliba
    Djoliba 1 - 0 Ahli Benghazi  
 
Sun 14.Feb.2010 - 16:30 Fello Star 1-3 Raja
Sun 28.Feb.2010 - 16:00 Raja 1-1 Fello Star
    Fello Star 2 - 4 Raja  
 



Search

CAF Champions League - 2010

  • 100% 126 / 126 Games

  • Home team wins 56.35%
  • Draws 24.6%
  • Away team wins 19.05%
  • Over 1.5 69.84%
  • Over 2.5 47.62%
  • Over 3.5 30.16%
  • Goals 327
  • Goals /match 2.6
  • Goals /match home 1.73
  • Goals /match away 0.87
  • Both teams score 47.62%
  • Goals after 80' 7.95%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Monterrey vs Pachuca
03:00 Necaxa vs Querétaro
06:00 Central Coast vs Mel Victory
10:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Konya
11:00 Real Sociedad vs Villarreal
11:00 Huesca vs Sevilla II
11:30 Bologna vs Inter
11:30 Willem II vs AZ
12:00 Fenerbahçe vs Kasımpaşa
12:30 København vs Brøndby
12:30 Bielefeld vs St. Pauli
12:30 Karlsruhe vs Union Berlin
12:30 Adana vs Osmanlıspor
12:30 Dresden vs Hannover
12:45 Vaduz vs Lugano
12:45 Basel vs Lausanne
13:00 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen
13:00 Karviná vs Mladá Boleslav
13:00 Králové vs Dukla
13:30 Sparta vs Groningen
13:30 Vitesse vs Ajax
13:30 MVV vs Eindhoven
13:30 Standard vs Gent
14:00 Chievo vs Napoli
14:00 Udinese vs Sassuolo
14:00 Sampdoria vs Cagliari
14:00 Fulham vs Tottenham
14:00 Bordeaux vs Guingamp
14:00 Pescara vs Genoa
14:00 Osijek vs Rijeka
14:00 Pisa vs Frosinone
14:30 M'gladbach vs Leipzig
15:00 Cádiz vs Reus
15:00 AGF vs AaB
15:00 Antofagasta vs Uni Concepción
15:00 Grasshopper vs Sion
15:15 Valencia vs Athletic Club
15:15 Dundee vs Rangers
15:30 Ried vs Salzburg
15:45 ADO vs Feyenoord
16:00 Cristal vs Uni San Martín
16:00 Paços Ferreira vs Setúbal
16:00 Lyon vs Dijon
16:00 Montpellier vs Saint-Étienne
16:00 Beşiktaş vs Akhisar
16:10 St. Mirren vs TNS
16:15 Blackburn vs Man Utd
16:30 Sparta vs Bohemians 1905
16:30 Köln vs Schalke 04
17:00 Roma vs Torino
17:00 Oostende vs Anderlecht
17:00 Midtjylland vs Viborg
17:00 Vallecano vs Mirandés
17:00 Real Oviedo vs Getafe
17:30 Celta de Vigo vs Osasuna
17:30 AEK vs Olympiakos
18:00 Belenenses vs Guimarães
18:00 Melgar vs Unión Comercio
18:00 Pumas vs Tijuana
19:00 Genk vs Charleroi
19:00 Alcorcón vs Zaragoza
19:00 Yacuiba vs San José
19:00 Táchira vs La Guaira
19:00 Bermuda U20 vs Trinidad and Tobago U20
19:45 Barcelona vs Leganés
19:45 Milan vs Fiorentina
20:00 Linense vs Palmeiras
20:00 PSG vs Toulouse
20:00 Cerro vs Tanque Sisley
20:15 Braga vs Benfica
20:30 Cajamarca vs Universitario
Transmissions available in UK (change)