Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Africa

WC Qualification Africa 2014 Brazil


Africa


Games
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 12:00 Djibouti 0-4 Namibia
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 12:00 Comoros 0-1 Mozambique
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 12:30 Eritrea 1-1 Rwanda
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 13:00 Seychelles 0-3 Kenya
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 14:00 Swaziland 1-3 Congo DR
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 15:00 Equat Guinea 2-0 Madagascar
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 15:00 São Tomé 0-5 Congo
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 15:00 Chad 1-2 Tanzania
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 16:00 Guinea-Bissau 1-1 Togo
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 17:00 Mauritius Cancelled Liberia
Fri 11.Nov.2011 - 18:00 Lesotho 1-0 Burundi
Sat 12.Nov.2011 - 12:45 Somalia 0-0 Ethiopia
Tue 15.Nov.2011 - 12:30 Burundi 2-2 Lesotho
Tue 15.Nov.2011 - 12:50 Madagascar 2-1 Equat Guinea
Tue 15.Nov.2011 - 13:00 Kenya 4-0 Seychelles
Tue 15.Nov.2011 - 13:00 Tanzania 0-1 Chad
Tue 15.Nov.2011 - 13:30 Rwanda 3-1 Eritrea
Tue 15.Nov.2011 - 14:30 Congo DR 5-1 Swaziland
Tue 15.Nov.2011 - 14:30 Congo 1-1 São Tomé
Tue 15.Nov.2011 - 15:30 Togo 1-0 Guinea-Bissau
Tue 15.Nov.2011 - 17:00 Mozambique 4-1 Comoros
Tue 15.Nov.2011 - 18:00 Namibia 4-0 Djibouti
Tue 15.Nov.2011 - 20:00 Liberia Cancelled Mauritius
Wed 16.Nov.2011 - 13:00 Ethiopia 5-0 Somalia



Search

WC Qualification Africa - 2014 Brazil

  • 99% 152 / 154 Games

  • Home team wins 51.97%
  • Draws 26.97%
  • Away team wins 21.05%
  • Over 1.5 73.03%
  • Over 2.5 48.03%
  • Over 3.5 27.63%
  • Goals 394
  • Goals /match 2.59
  • Goals /match home 1.62
  • Goals /match away 0.97
  • Both teams score 48.03%
  • Goals after 80' 20.3%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temperley vs Racing
00:30 Española vs Everton
00:30 New York vs Chicago
00:30 Columbus vs NYCFC
00:30 Unión SF vs Patronato
01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
01:30 Sporting KC vs Salt Lake
03:00 Sounders vs New England
03:30 Galaxy vs Philadelphia
05:00 Shimizu vs Vegalta
06:00 Albirex vs Kashiwa
07:00 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
07:00 Gwangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
07:00 Júbilo vs Consadole
07:00 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
07:00 Omiya vs Urawa
07:00 Daegu vs Seoul
08:00 Mel Victory vs Brisbane
08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Ventforet
08:00 Kashima vs Sagan
09:00 F Marinos vs Gamba
09:00 Incheon Utd vs Ulsan
11:00 Alcorcón vs Cádiz
11:00 Osasuna vs La Coruña
11:00 Cerezo vs Kawasaki
11:30 Roma vs Lazio
12:00 Viborg vs AaB
12:00 Bolton vs Peterborough
12:00 Olimpik D vs Zorya
12:00 Man Utd vs Swansea
12:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
12:35 Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG
12:45 Hobro vs Roskilde
13:30 Gent vs Anderlecht
14:00 Crotone vs Milan
14:00 Caen vs Marseille
14:00 Bologna vs Udinese
14:00 Empoli vs Sassuolo
14:00 Palermo vs Fiorentina
14:00 Mariehamn vs VPS
14:00 Cagliari vs Pescara
14:00 AIK vs Sundsvall
14:00 Genoa vs Chievo
14:00 Bala vs TNS
14:05 Everton vs Chelsea
14:30 Augsburg vs Hamburg
15:00 Lugo vs Girona
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Oleksandria
15:00 København vs Lyngby
15:15 Betis vs Alavés
16:00 Dijon vs Bordeaux
16:00 Feirense vs Marítimo
16:00 Arouca vs Moreirense
16:00 Teplice vs Slovácko
16:00 Karviná vs Králové
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal
16:30 Hoffenheim vs Frankfurt
17:00 Sandefjord vs Molde
17:00 Stabæk vs Haugesund
17:00 Brøndby vs SønderjyskE
17:00 Sogndal vs Lillestrøm
17:00 Kristiansund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Oostende vs Charleroi
17:00 Córdoba vs Mirandés
17:00 Aalesund vs Tromsø
17:15 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:30 Eibar vs Leganés
19:45 Inter vs Napoli
01:00 Audax vs Cobresal
Transmissions available in UK (change)