This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Africa

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 2012 Equatorial Guinea/Gabon


Africa


Games
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 22:00 Algeria 1-1 Tanzania
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 22:00 Morocco 0-0 CAR
Sat 09.Oct.2010 - 14:00 Tanzania 0-1 Morocco
Sun 10.Oct.2010 - 15:00 CAR 2-0 Algeria
Sat 26.Mar.2011 - 13:00 Tanzania 2-1 CAR
Sun 27.Mar.2011 - 19:30 Algeria 1-0 Morocco
Sat 04.Jun.2011 - 21:00 Morocco 4-0 Algeria
Sun 05.Jun.2011 - 16:00 CAR 2-1 Tanzania
Sat 03.Sep.2011 - 14:00 Tanzania 1-1 Algeria
Sun 04.Sep.2011 - 15:00 CAR 0-0 Morocco
Sun 09.Oct.2011 - 20:30 Morocco 3-1 Tanzania
Sun 09.Oct.2011 - 20:30 Algeria 2-0 CAR

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Morocco 11 6 3 2 1 8 2 +6
...
V D V E V
2 Central African Republic 8 6 2 2 2 5 5 0
...
V D V E D
3 Algeria 8 6 2 2 2 5 8 -3
...
D V D E V
4 Tanzania 5 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3
...
D V D E D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Final Tournament



 

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification - 2012 Equatorial Guinea/Gabon

  • 100% 134 / 134 Games

  • Home team wins 52.99%
  • Draws 24.63%
  • Away team wins 22.39%
  • Over 1.5 66.42%
  • Over 2.5 46.27%
  • Over 3.5 24.63%
  • Goals 327
  • Goals /match 2.44
  • Goals /match home 1.54
  • Goals /match away 0.9
  • Both teams score 39.55%
  • Goals after 80' 17.13%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Independiente vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 New England vs Columbus
00:30 Philadelphia vs Salt Lake
03:30 Earthquakes vs DC United
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
06:00 Matsumoto vs Avispa
06:00 Nagoya vs Kashiwa
06:00 Yokohama vs JEF Utd
06:00 Kashima vs Vegalta
06:00 Tochigi vs Machida
06:00 Oita vs Renofa
06:00 Kamatamare vs Ventforet
06:00 Zweigen vs Tokushima
06:00 Albirex vs Montedio
07:00 Sagan vs Tokyo
07:00 Kawasaki vs Shimizu
08:00 Sanfrecce vs Cerezo
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Consadole
09:00 Ehime vs Kyoto
11:00 Valencia vs La Coruña
11:00 Barcelona II vs Cádiz
12:45 Thisted vs Vejle
13:00 Shanghai SIPG vs Jiangsu
13:30 Sparta vs Emmen
14:00 Genoa vs Torino
14:00 Hammarby vs AIK
15:00 Vorskla vs Zorya
15:00 Numancia vs Osasuna
15:15 Athletic Club vs Espanyol
15:30 Partick vs Livingston
15:45 De Graafschap vs Almere
16:15 Brackley vs Bromley
16:30 Malmö vs Häcken
17:00 Cagliari vs Atalanta
17:00 SPAL vs Sampdoria
17:00 Kielce vs Zagłębie
17:00 Zaragoza vs Albacete
17:00 Milan vs Fiorentina
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Alcorcón vs Vallecano
17:00 Górnik vs Wisła
17:00 Napoli vs Crotone
17:00 Anderlecht vs Genk
17:00 Udinese vs Bologna
17:00 Charleroi vs Standard
17:00 Chievo vs Benevento
17:00 Club Brugge vs Gent
17:15 Aves vs Sporting CP
17:30 Atlético vs Eibar
19:45 Lazio vs Inter
19:45 Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
Transmissions available in UK (change)