Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Africa

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 2012 Equatorial Guinea/Gabon


Africa


Games
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 14:00 Ethiopia 1-4 Guinea
Sun 05.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Nigeria 2-0 Madagascar
Sun 10.Oct.2010 - 12:30 Madagascar 0-1 Ethiopia
Sun 10.Oct.2010 - 17:30 Guinea 1-0 Nigeria
Sun 27.Mar.2011 - 12:30 Madagascar 1-1 Guinea
Sun 27.Mar.2011 - 19:00 Nigeria 4-0 Ethiopia
Sun 05.Jun.2011 - 14:00 Ethiopia 2-2 Nigeria
Sun 05.Jun.2011 - 17:30 Guinea 4-1 Madagascar
Sun 04.Sep.2011 - 12:30 Madagascar 0-2 Nigeria
Sun 04.Sep.2011 - 16:00 Guinea 1-0 Ethiopia
Sat 08.Oct.2011 - 14:00 Ethiopia 4-2 Madagascar
Sat 08.Oct.2011 - 14:00 Nigeria 2-2 Guinea

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Guinea 14 6 4 2 0 13 5 +8
...
V E V V E
2 Nigeria 11 6 3 2 1 12 5 +7
...
D V E V E
3 Ethiopia 7 6 2 1 3 8 13 -5
...
V D E D V
4 Madagascar 1 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10
...
D E D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Possible Final Tournament



Search

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification - 2012 Equatorial Guinea/Gabon

  • 100% 134 / 134 Games

  • Home team wins 52.99%
  • Draws 24.63%
  • Away team wins 22.39%
  • Over 1.5 66.42%
  • Over 2.5 46.27%
  • Over 3.5 24.63%
  • Goals 327
  • Goals /match 2.44
  • Goals /match home 1.54
  • Goals /match away 0.9
  • Both teams score 39.55%
  • Goals after 80' 17.13%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 New York vs Columbus
00:30 New England vs DC United
00:30 Everton vs Audax
00:30 Rosario vs Gimn La Plata
00:30 River Plate vs Cuenca
00:30 LDU Quito vs Nacional
01:00 Dallas vs Sporting KC
01:00 Monterrey vs Tigres
02:00 Universitario vs Cajamarca
03:00 Necaxa vs Morelia
06:00 Kamatamare vs Gifu
06:00 Fagiano vs Montedio
07:00 Sangju vs Gwangju
07:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Pohang
08:00 Changchun vs Henan Jianye
09:00 Zweigen vs Kumamoto
09:00 Yenisey vs Kuban'
09:00 Luch vs Tosno
10:00 Melbourne City vs Perth
11:00 Numancia vs Tenerife
11:00 Real Sociedad vs La Coruña
11:00 Neftekhimik vs Spartak M II
11:30 Utrecht vs Roda
11:30 Sassuolo vs Napoli
11:30 Akhisar vs Bursa
12:00 Celtic vs Rangers
12:00 Randers vs OB
12:00 Tyumen vs Fakel
12:15 Jablonec vs Příbram
12:30 Krylya vs Rubin
12:30 Braunschweig vs Bochum
12:30 Würzburg vs Nürnberg
12:30 Sandhausen vs Karlsruhe
12:35 Shandong vs Lifan
12:45 Helsingør vs Hobro
12:45 Young Boys vs Lugano
12:45 St. Gallen vs Thun
13:00 Volgar vs Energiya
13:30 Vitesse vs Feyenoord
13:30 Sparta vs ADO
14:00 Toulouse vs Nice
14:00 Milan vs Empoli
14:00 Chievo vs Torino
14:00 Sampdoria vs Crotone
14:00 Lazio vs Palermo
14:00 Häcken vs Norrköping
14:00 Udinese vs Cagliari
14:00 Hammarby vs Sundsvall
14:00 Baltika vs Sibir
14:00 Shinnik vs Sokol
14:15 Burnley vs Man Utd
15:00 Arsenal vs Man City
16:30 Liverpool vs Crystal Palace
19:45 Real Madrid vs Barcelona
19:45 Juventus vs Genoa
Transmissions available in UK (change)