This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Competition

FIBA Europe Cup

Europe


Matches

Wed 2018-12-12 15:00 Saratov Avtodor 98 - 57 Kataja
Wed 2018-12-12 17:00 Balkan Botevgrad 88 - 82 Fehérvár
Wed 2018-12-12 17:00 Levski Sofia 89 - 98 Ironi Nes Ziona
Wed 2018-12-12 17:00 Szolnoki Olaj 70 - 74 Pınar Karşıyaka
Wed 2018-12-12 17:30 Bakken Bears 111 - 71 Leiden Basketball
Wed 2018-12-12 18:00 Baskets Würzburg 95 - 77 KB Prishtina
Wed 2018-12-12 18:30 Donar Groningen 78 - 84 Dinamo Sassari
Wed 2018-12-12 19:30 Varese 109 - 74 Petrolina AEK
Wed 2018-12-19 16:30 Kataja - Bakken Bears
Wed 2018-12-19 17:00 Petrolina AEK - Donar Groningen
Wed 2018-12-19 17:00 Fehérvár - Levski Sofia
Wed 2018-12-19 17:00 Ironi Nes Ziona - Balkan Botevgrad
Wed 2018-12-19 17:30 Pınar Karşıyaka - Baskets Würzburg
Wed 2018-12-19 18:00 KB Prishtina - Szolnoki Olaj
Wed 2018-12-19 19:00 Leiden Basketball - Saratov Avtodor
Wed 2018-12-19 19:30 Dinamo Sassari - Varese
Wed 2019-01-09 15:00 Saratov Avtodor - Bakken Bears
Wed 2019-01-09 17:00 Petrolina AEK - Dinamo Sassari
Wed 2019-01-09 17:00 Balkan Botevgrad - Levski Sofia
Wed 2019-01-09 17:00 Ironi Nes Ziona - Fehérvár
Wed 2019-01-09 17:30 Pınar Karşıyaka - KB Prishtina
Wed 2019-01-09 18:00 Baskets Würzburg - Szolnoki Olaj
Wed 2019-01-09 18:30 Donar Groningen - Varese
Wed 2019-01-09 19:00 Leiden Basketball - Kataja
Wed 2019-01-23 00:00 Petrolina AEK - Varese
Wed 2019-01-23 00:00 Fehérvár - Balkan Botevgrad
Wed 2019-01-23 00:00 Kataja - Saratov Avtodor
Wed 2019-01-23 00:00 Leiden Basketball - Bakken Bears
Wed 2019-01-23 00:00 Ironi Nes Ziona - Levski Sofia
Wed 2019-01-23 00:00 Pınar Karşıyaka - Szolnoki Olaj

Group I

#   Team Points Matches W D L SP SA ΔS Sequences
1 = Würzburg 2 1 1 0 0 95 77 +18
...
2 = Karşıyaka 2 1 1 0 0 74 70 +4
...
3 = Szolnoki Olaj 1 1 0 0 1 70 74 -4
...
4 = Prishtina 1 1 0 0 1 77 95 -18
...

Group J

#   Team Points Matches W D L SP SA ΔS Sequences
1 = Ironi Nes Ziona 2 1 1 0 0 98 89 +9
...
2 = Balkan 2 1 1 0 0 88 82 +6
...
3 = Alba Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 1 82 88 -6
...
4 = Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 1 89 98 -9
...

Group K

#   Team Points Matches W D L SP SA ΔS Sequences
1 = Varese 2 1 1 0 0 109 74 +35
...
2 = Dinamo Sassari 2 1 1 0 0 84 78 +6
...
3 = Donar 1 1 0 0 1 78 84 -6
...
4 = AEK Larnaca 1 1 0 0 1 74 109 -35
...

Group L

#   Team Points Matches W D L SP SA ΔS Sequences
1 = Avtodor 2 1 1 0 0 98 57 +41
...
2 = Bakken Bears 2 1 1 0 0 111 71 +40
...
3 = Leiden 1 1 0 0 1 71 111 -40
...
4 = Kataja 1 1 0 0 1 57 98 -41
...